Login
Create account
News
Number Registration
Classifieds
Merchandise
Calendar
Contact
See results
See documents
Registered drivers
Register to race
Register number
Home
/
Racers
2024
2023
NEZ Crosscart Register Drivers Nr. Registration 2020
NEZ Crosscart Register Drivers Nr. Registration 2020
Number Registration
Racers
Documents
Results
All classess
Mini
85cc
125cc
250cc
650cc
Veteran
Junior Xtreme
Xtreme
There are 30 racers registered in a 125cc class.
5
10
10
0
0
1
4
0
0
101
Anastasia Ilina
O.X. CROSSKART 125
O.X. CROSSKART 125
102
Tobias Grandum Spangen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart 2015
NMK Hamar
IC Kart 2015
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
105
Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
C-PRO KTM
SMK Arboga
C-PRO KTM
110
Simen Kvendbø Johansen
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
111
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
115
Carlos Jensen fidje
Froland motorsport
Ktm Ic kart
Froland motorsport
Ktm Ic kart
116
Joona Ojala
AL-Härmä
IC R4
AL-Härmä
IC R4
123
Niko Pasula
KeminUa
IC R4
KeminUa
IC R4
124
Frida Enholm
Teknis MC
C-pro Crosskart
Teknis MC
C-pro Crosskart
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
134
Karl Peder Nordstrand
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
LHR KTM
ValUA
LHR KTM
140
Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge mk
C PRO C PRO
Haninge mk
C PRO C PRO
141
Nikita Nazimov
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X. CROSSKART
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X. CROSSKART
145
Andrey Stepanov
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
146
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
149
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
IC R4 2016
KNA Øvre Romerike
IC R4 2016
153
Emilia Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
IC R4
NMK Grenland
IC R4
157
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
KcRy
IC R4
161
Patrik Hallberg
Haninge Mk
IC R4
Haninge Mk
IC R4
166
Miko Vähälummukka
AL-Härmä
IC R4
AL-Härmä
IC R4
168
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
169
Aleksi Kiikala
SAU
IC R4
SAU
IC R4
184
Elias Kalliokoski
AL-Härmä
LHR 125
AL-Härmä
LHR 125
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
196
Pinja Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
197
Oskar nord-jansson nord-jansson
Rasbo mk
Lhr 125
Rasbo mk
Lhr 125
Close navigation
News
Number Registration
Classifieds
Merchandise
Calendar
Contact