NEZ Crosscart Championship 2023

There are 92 racers registered in all classes.
There are 12 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
0
flag
4
flag
8
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
10
Kasper Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
27
Max Nærum
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2018
flag
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2018
35
Pernille Strokkenes
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
flag
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
40
Robin Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
44
Jonas Lidahl
NMK Harstaf
IC KART R3
flag
NMK Harstaf
IC KART R3
54
Mina Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
62
Leander Bakken Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
LHR Mini
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
LHR Mini
63
Mathilde Fossen Novstad
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
81
Seline Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
4 ICR
flag
NMK Bardu
4 ICR
83
Topias Holappa
OFK-125
Crosskart LHR
flag
OFK-125
Crosskart LHR
99
Linus Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R
There are 22 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
1
flag
14
flag
7
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
2
Alex Tikkinen
LMM
MM Crosskart
flag
LMM
MM Crosskart
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
15
Joanna Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
20
Kimi Laksola
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
flag
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
23
Mathias Fossen
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
24
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
flag
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
35
Kaapo Ahonen
MTEC Tiger
flag
MTEC Tiger
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
flag
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
53
Ronja Elise Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
59
Kasperi Ahonen
MTEC Tiger
flag
MTEC Tiger
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
62
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
68
Alpo Vainikka
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
flag
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
flag
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
75
Liam E. Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
80
Sofie Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
83
Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
90
Elias Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4
95
Eemi Koivisto
Mm crosskart C21
flag
Mm crosskart C21
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
There are 15 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
1
flag
9
flag
5
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
100
Julian Lidahl
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
flag
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
flag
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
117
Frida Strokkenes
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
137
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
IC KTM
flag
Mynämäen UA
IC KTM
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
150
Joonatan Ylilammi
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
153
Nora Emilie Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
157
Mille Marie Johnsen
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2020
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2020
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
IC R4
flag
Kotkan UA
IC R4
175
Leon E. Risheim Risheim
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
181
Oscar Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
182
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
There are 7 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
0
flag
0
flag
7
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
200
Theo Solheim Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
230
Richard Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
234
Eirik Finjord
Nmk Harstad
IC-R3 evo 2003
flag
Nmk Harstad
IC-R3 evo 2003
253
Hans-Ove Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
255
Jon Arne Aass Weberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
275
Chris Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
290
Timon Solheim Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
There are 1 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
697
ingve andre strand ingve
crosskart ic-kart r4
flag
crosskart ic-kart r4
There are 1 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
801
Niklas Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
There are 13 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
0
flag
12
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
16
Peetu Piira
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
flag
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
33
Mikko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
40
Oskari Sakala
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
flag
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
flag
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
150
Ylilammi Joonatan
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
There are 21 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
0
flag
18
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
16
Yrjö Leinonen
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
18
Juuso Leinonen
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
39
Henna Viljava
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
40
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
52
Olli Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
60
Joni-Pekka Rajala
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
66
Jake Hurskainen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
68
Harri Hynynen Hynynen
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
flag
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
69
Marko Vainikka
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
74
Maiju Niemi
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
81
Eetu Virkkunen
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Joni Meronen
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
129
Tuomas Holappa
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
277
Ari Alanen
Epua
Semog Bravo
flag
Epua
Semog Bravo
321
Toni Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
768
Dennis Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo