NEZ Crosscart Register Drivers Nr. Registration 2020

Here is the full list of all drivers
There are 258 racers registered in all classes.
There are 35 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
3
flag
18
flag
14
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
4
Sebastian Gregoriussen
NMK Grenland
flag
NMK Grenland
7
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
8
Eemi Koivisto
LapUA
IC R4
flag
LapUA
IC R4
10
Iida-maria Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
flag
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
11
Endre Stople Enge
NMK Vikedal
Swedcart 120
flag
NMK Vikedal
Swedcart 120
12
Aleksi Nummelin
KuhmUA
IC R4
flag
KuhmUA
IC R4
13
Männistö Iivari
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
flag
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
14
Daniel Eidal
KNA Eiker
Norcart 2014
flag
KNA Eiker
Norcart 2014
15
Tobias Rislaa Lauen
Kristiansand automobilklubb
flag
Kristiansand automobilklubb
18
Onni Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
19
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
Norcart Mini
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
Norcart Mini
25
Max Mikkonen
JoeUA
O.X. Crosskart O.X
flag
JoeUA
O.X. Crosskart O.X
26
Iines Tapojärvi
Kolarin MK
Norcart Mini
flag
Kolarin MK
Norcart Mini
27
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
Norcart 2018
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
Norcart 2018
30
Sanna Isaksætre
Kna Solør motorsport
NorCart 2018
flag
Kna Solør motorsport
NorCart 2018
32
Isabell Holmkvist
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
flag
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
41
Kaisa Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
42
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
46
Eeli Raappana
Kemin UA
Norcart Mini
flag
Kemin UA
Norcart Mini
50
Peder Kvendbø Johansen
NMK Grenland
LHR 2018
flag
NMK Grenland
LHR 2018
60
Oliver Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
flag
NMK Kongsberg
63
Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart Mini
flag
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart Mini
66
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
flag
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
67
Viljami Saarinen
OrSUA
IC R4
flag
OrSUA
IC R4
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
IC R3
flag
P-HUA
IC R3
70
Markus Boklund Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
flag
NMK Kongsberg
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosscart Icr3
flag
NNSB
Crosscart Icr3
77
Alex Tikkinen
Huuha UA
? ?
flag
Huuha UA
? ?
80
Sofie Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
86
Joanna Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
88
Kalle Pulkkinen
HuuhaUA
Ic R3
flag
HuuhaUA
Ic R3
90
Celine Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
flag
NMK Kongsberg
95
Petro Piira
Kolarin MK
Norcart MINI
flag
Kolarin MK
Norcart MINI
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
IC R3
flag
P-HUA
IC R3
99
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R3
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R3
There are 53 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
8
flag
19
flag
23
flag
0
flag
0
flag
2
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
2
Markus Ask Schärer
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4
3
Niko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
MTEC Tiger
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
MTEC Tiger
7
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
10
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
12
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
KNA Eiker
Ic 4 Ic 4
flag
KNA Eiker
Ic 4 Ic 4
15
Joonatan Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
17
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
flag
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
19
Peppi Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
LHR CROSSKART
flag
Pirka
LHR CROSSKART
23
Sebastian Isaksætre
Kna Solør motorsport
Cepro 2019
flag
Kna Solør motorsport
Cepro 2019
24
Vilgot Wetter Vilgot
Teknis MC
R4 R4
flag
Teknis MC
R4 R4
27
Colin Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
28
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
flag
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
33
Aatu Nikusaari
Mynämäen Urheiluautoilijat
LH Racing KTM
flag
Mynämäen Urheiluautoilijat
LH Racing KTM
37
Theo S Johansen
NMK Solør
IC R
flag
NMK Solør
IC R
40
Olav Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
42
Timian Johan Trevland Hansen
Nmk Tønsberg
Icr4 Ktm
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Icr4 Ktm
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
flag
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
46
Anders Bolland Bolland
Nmk melhus
R4 2015
flag
Nmk melhus
R4 2015
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken Urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart IC R4
flag
Anjalankosken Urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart IC R4
53
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
55
Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
flag
KcRy
IC R4
58
Even Aleksander Hoff Knai
KNA Øvre Romerike
ICR4 2011
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
ICR4 2011
59
Kasperi Ahonen
KvanUA
M-Tech Tiger
flag
KvanUA
M-Tech Tiger
61
Stefan Broløkken
NMK Hamar
Ic R3 R3
flag
NMK Hamar
Ic R3 R3
62
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
65
Lorns Per Ola Dullum
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2016
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2016
66
Mika Mensonen
Karlstads motorclub
C-PRO C-pro
flag
Karlstads motorclub
C-PRO C-pro
67
Ivar helge Dullum
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2020
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2020
68
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
SET PROMOTION OY R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
SET PROMOTION OY R4
69
Denis Baliasnikov
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART 85
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART 85
73
Vetle Try
KAK
IC Kart 2018
flag
KAK
IC Kart 2018
75
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
flag
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
80
Charlie Rosmalm-sebom
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Mnj
Crosskart Benzon kart
flag
Mnj
Crosskart Benzon kart
82
Aleksi Kiikala
SAU
LHR KTM
flag
SAU
LHR KTM
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
85
Veikka Koskinen
Euran UA
IC R4
flag
Euran UA
IC R4
86
Minea Perämäki
P-HUA
IC R4
flag
P-HUA
IC R4
88
Marius Hejslet
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
flag
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
91
Ole Johan Rislaa Lauen
Kristiansand automobilklubb
flag
Kristiansand automobilklubb
92
Oliver Olsen
NMK Aurskog Høland
IC R4 2019
flag
NMK Aurskog Høland
IC R4 2019
93
Isak Hatanmaa
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
flag
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
95
Kaapo Ahonen
KvanUA
IC R4
flag
KvanUA
IC R4
97
Essi Suono
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
flag
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
98
Oliver Latomäki
NokUA
Mtec Tiger
flag
NokUA
Mtec Tiger
99
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Lhr 85
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Lhr 85
There are 29 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
5
flag
10
flag
9
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
101
Anastasia Ilina
O.X. CROSSKART 125
flag
O.X. CROSSKART 125
102
Tobias Grandum Spangen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart 2015
flag
NMK Hamar
IC Kart 2015
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
flag
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
105
Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
C-PRO KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-PRO KTM
110
Simen Kvendbø Johansen
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
111
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
115
Carlos Jensen fidje
Froland motorsport
Ktm Ic kart
flag
Froland motorsport
Ktm Ic kart
116
Joona Ojala
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
123
Niko Pasula
KeminUa
IC R4
flag
KeminUa
IC R4
124
Frida Enholm
Teknis MC
C-pro Crosskart
flag
Teknis MC
C-pro Crosskart
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
134
Karl Peder Nordstrand
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
LHR KTM
flag
ValUA
LHR KTM
140
Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge mk
C PRO C PRO
flag
Haninge mk
C PRO C PRO
141
Nikita Nazimov
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X. CROSSKART
145
Andrey Stepanov
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
flag
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
146
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM
153
Emilia Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
157
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
flag
KcRy
IC R4
161
Patrik Hallberg
Haninge Mk
IC R4
flag
Haninge Mk
IC R4
166
Miko Vähälummukka
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
168
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
169
Aleksi Kiikala
SAU
IC R4
flag
SAU
IC R4
184
Elias Kalliokoski
AL-Härmä
LHR 125
flag
AL-Härmä
LHR 125
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
196
Pinja Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
197
Oskar nord-jansson nord-jansson
Rasbo mk
Lhr 125
flag
Rasbo mk
Lhr 125
There are 14 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
7
flag
1
flag
0
flag
2
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
207
Lars Aleksander Husebæk
KNA Solør Motorsport
Ic kart R4
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
Ic kart R4
208
Noah Jørgensen
MNJ
crosskart Yamaha IC R4
flag
MNJ
crosskart Yamaha IC R4
210
Hannah L Eide
NMK Modum og Sigdal
flag
NMK Modum og Sigdal
217
Mathias Laulund
FSAS
YAMAHA IC4
flag
FSAS
YAMAHA IC4
220
Sondre Brendryen
Nmk Melhus
IC KART R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
IC KART R4
221
Stinius Kvernrød
Nmk Melhus
Ic Kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic Kart R4
240
Mats Brustad
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
253
William Saetereie
Finnskoga MK
IC kart R4 250cc
flag
Finnskoga MK
IC kart R4 250cc
255
Jon Arne Aass Weberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
268
Martin Kongsli
NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal
? ?
flag
NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal
? ?
278
Kirill Stepanov
O.X.Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
flag
O.X.Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
IC Kart R4
flag
Västerås MS
IC Kart R4
288
Vendela Rosmalm-sebom
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
299
Lucas Staun
Mnj
Staun kart Ck
flag
Mnj
Staun kart Ck
There are 20 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
11
flag
2
flag
3
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
602
Laur Langeproon
EKK
Krosskart EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart EKK
603
Thomas Lohne
NAF Asker & Bærum
flag
NAF Asker & Bærum
604
Alexander Lundgren
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart KTM
616
Karl Martin Miliste
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
618
Martin Haslestad Haslestad
NMK Tønsberg
IC-R4 KTM
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC-R4 KTM
619
Johan Westh
Östmark MMF
IC KTM R 4
flag
Östmark MMF
IC KTM R 4
625
Sondre Furuseth
Nmk Gardermoen
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
IC-kart R4
630
Børre Holm Holm
Nmk tynset
Ic r4 R4 2012
flag
Nmk tynset
Ic r4 R4 2012
646
Peter Olesen
Mnj
IC-R4 KTM
flag
Mnj
IC-R4 KTM
649
Maren Ullern Christoffersen
NMK Gardemoen
IC kart IC-3
flag
NMK Gardemoen
IC kart IC-3
656
Davis Tobiass
Lebester Racing
TLkart 650
flag
Lebester Racing
TLkart 650
658
Linus Andersen
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
666
Dagfin Bakken
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
IC-Kart R4
667
Ketil Johnsen
NMK Grenland
IC4 Kermit
flag
NMK Grenland
IC4 Kermit
669
Bjarne Haug
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
flag
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
670
Ove Michal Eide
NMK Bø
flag
NMK Bø
672
Marti Sepp
IC-Kart R3
flag
IC-Kart R3
676
Marta Starka
Lebester Racing
TL kart 650cc
flag
Lebester Racing
TL kart 650cc
677
Anders senior Bolland
Nmk melhus
R4 2018
flag
Nmk melhus
R4 2018
685
Kevin W. Bakken
NMK Hønefoss
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Hønefoss
IC-Kart R4
There are 10 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
6
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
802
Tomas Boklund
SMK Arboga
? ?
flag
SMK Arboga
? ?
806
Peep Langeproon
EKK
Krosskart EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart EKK
818
Margus Miliste
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
828
Stefan Agerheim
Haninge motorklubb
LH 650
flag
Haninge motorklubb
LH 650
830
Lars åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC3 husaberg 650
flag
Västerås ms
IC3 husaberg 650
851
Bo Rehn
SMK Arboga
650 Norcart
flag
SMK Arboga
650 Norcart
863
Mikael Pettersson
SMK Arboga
IC-Kart Husaberg
flag
SMK Arboga
IC-Kart Husaberg
869
Bjarne Haug
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
flag
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
870
Eero Marnat
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
888
Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
flag
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
There are 21 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
9
flag
12
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
10
Erik Andersson
Karlstad Motorclub Bil
Speedcar Extreme junior
flag
Karlstad Motorclub Bil
Speedcar Extreme junior
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
21
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
34
Erik Nilsson
Östmarks MFF
Casmat 600 Junior
flag
Östmarks MFF
Casmat 600 Junior
44
Timmy Sakariassen
MK TEAM WESTOM
EDGE 600jr
flag
MK TEAM WESTOM
EDGE 600jr
49
Tuukka Kauppinen
Huuha Ua
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
Huuha Ua
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
52
Jarno Leskinen
KankUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
KankUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
73
Amadeus Thituson
Fjärås motorklubb
Casmat 600cc
flag
Fjärås motorklubb
Casmat 600cc
86
Tinka Perämäki
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
95
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
99
Lukas Andersson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
116
Jimi Ojala
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
124
Frida Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Extreme
128
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
YMS YMS
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
YMS YMS
184
Elias Kalliokoski
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem
199
Alex Gustafsson
MK Team Westom Arvika
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
MK Team Westom Arvika
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
200
Raoul Dahlqvist
Speedcar Extrem junior
flag
Speedcar Extrem junior
202
Rony Kulju
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem junior
207
Emil Herten
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
There are 76 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
12
flag
40
flag
16
flag
4
flag
2
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Jami Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
2
Timo Laapotti
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Jimi Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
5
Sakari Toivio
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar Extreme
7
Martin Enlund
Västerås MS
EDGE 2020
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE 2020
8
Pasi Penttinen
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
flag
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
11
Kjell Andre Knabenes
NMK Kvinesdal
Speedcar 2018
flag
NMK Kvinesdal
Speedcar 2018
12
Johan Bergan
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
14
Bjørn Jensvoll
KNA Eiker
Semog Bravo
flag
KNA Eiker
Semog Bravo
15
Reinis Nitišs
123123sdfsf
1231esda 123qeq
flag
123123sdfsf
1231esda 123qeq
17
Jari-Matti Tiilikka
Epua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Epua
Speedcar Xtrem
18
Hans Larsen
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
20
Marius Sommerstad
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
21
Anssi Hyttinen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
22
Ari Sirkkiä
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
25
Vesa Hirvonen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
30
Jonne Kurikka
TamUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TamUA
Speedcar Xtrem
32
Kari Matikainen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
34
Antti Suutarinen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
35
Juri Ekman
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
38
Toni Reijonen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
39
Daniel Asp
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
43
Lauri Fröjdman
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
49
Mika Kauhanen
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
62
Gunnar Alm
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
64
Kalle Markkanen
EMSC
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
EMSC
Speedcar Xtrem
68
Niclas Grönholm
EMSC
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
EMSC
Speedcar Xtrem
69
Charlie Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
74
Pekka Salmi
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
77
Jimmy Kujanpää
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtrem
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
81
Ronalds Baldins
dumperi.lv
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
dumperi.lv
Speedcar Speedcar
83
Juha Mäensivu
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
84
Jarkko Aronen
Lempäälän UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Lempäälän UA
Speedcar Xtrem
86
Juha-Pekka Perämäki
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Allan Kakri
CKR Estonia (032)
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
CKR Estonia (032)
Speedcar Xtreme
91
Andre Kiil
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
95
Tapani Turunen
Joeua
Speedcar XTREME
flag
Joeua
Speedcar XTREME
96
Kim Koivio
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
100
Andreas Persson
MK Ratten
YMS 759
flag
MK Ratten
YMS 759
105
Simen Ødegården
MK Ratten
TBA TBA
flag
MK Ratten
TBA TBA
109
Antti Jokinen
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
flag
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Speedcar 2015
flag
Nmk Bø
Speedcar 2015
114
Aleksander Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar Xtreme
115
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar 750
flag
Hyua
Speedcar 750
120
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
124
Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
125
Sindre Trøyterud
NMK Solør
Semog Trophy
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trophy
132
Jesse Turunen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
139
Suvi Jyrkiäinen
AAU
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
AAU
Speedcar Xtreme
141
Jarno Sinisalo Sinisalo
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
flag
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
167
Konsta Saarinen
OrSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
OrSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
170
Isak Reiersen
Östmark motor och fritidsförening
YMS 750
flag
Östmark motor och fritidsförening
YMS 750
174
Kai Eklund
EMSC
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
EMSC
Speedcar Xtrem
175
Timmy Enlund
Västerås MS
EDGE 2020
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE 2020
183
Oskar Andersson
Vimmerby MS
Casmat 2017
flag
Vimmerby MS
Casmat 2017
189
Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
flag
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
202
Rony Kulju
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
203
Atte Kari
KvanUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KvanUA
Speedcar Xtrem
214
Ruben Tollefsrud
KNA Eiker
Speedcar 2013
flag
KNA Eiker
Speedcar 2013
313
Seppo Rauhala
HyvUA
Crosskart Speed Car Extreme
flag
HyvUA
Crosskart Speed Car Extreme
321
Toni Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
381
Janne Reijonen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
404
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
flag
Lebester Racing
622
Kim Lorentzen
NMK Aremark
Casmat Castmat
flag
NMK Aremark
Casmat Castmat
670
Ove Michal Eide
NMK Bø
750 ?
flag
NMK Bø
750 ?
694
Vegard Aasen Aasen
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar 2017
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar 2017
750
Anders Madsen
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
766
Janis Baumanis
LAF
Semog Bravo
flag
LAF
Semog Bravo
767
Aron Jensen Marum
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
flag
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
768
Dennis Munch Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
769
Bjarne Haug
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
750 Semog
flag
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
750 Semog
969
Bjarne Haug
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
750 Semog
flag
NMK Hodum og Sigdal
750 Semog