NEZ Crosscart Championship 2023

There are 430 racers registered in all classes.
There are 42 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
11
flag
13
flag
18
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Ester Stigh
Finspångs MS
LHR Mini
flag
Finspångs MS
LHR Mini
3
Santeri Saarinen
PR-Racing
Norcart VR5
flag
PR-Racing
Norcart VR5
5
Ola Bråthen
NMK Melhus
1802 2018
flag
NMK Melhus
1802 2018
6
Tuva Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
7
Magnus Trysberg
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
8
Maria Nøkleholm
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
flag
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
9
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
flag
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
10
Kasper Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
12
Oscar Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
YMS Mini
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
YMS Mini
13
Saga Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
flag
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
15
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
flag
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
16
eino raappana
Kemin UA
norcart mini
flag
Kemin UA
norcart mini
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
18
Helmi Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
19
William Svärd
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
flag
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
25
Melvin Aamodt
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
flag
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
27
Max Nærum
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2018
flag
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2018
34
Linus Eriksson
YMS 2022
flag
YMS 2022
35
Pernille Strokkenes
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
flag
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
37
Emilie Johansen
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
flag
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
40
Robin Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
42
Susanna Nummela
PR Racing
MM Mini
flag
PR Racing
MM Mini
44
Jonas Lidahl
NMK Harstaf
IC KART R3
flag
NMK Harstaf
IC KART R3
47
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
LH Mini
flag
Mk Rimo
LH Mini
50
Niilo Hiekkavirta Hiekkavirta
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
flag
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
51
järvenpää Jaakko
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
flag
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
52
Wilma Berglund
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
54
Mina Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
55
Abel Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
62
Leander Bakken Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
LHR Mini
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
LHR Mini
63
Mathilde Fossen Novstad
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
66
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
67
Lucas Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
72
Toni Nummels Nummela
Pr racing
LHR Mini
flag
Pr racing
LHR Mini
80
Alex Löfvik
LHR Mini
flag
LHR Mini
81
Seline Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
4 ICR
flag
NMK Bardu
4 ICR
82
Oscar Löfvik
NNSB
LHR Mini
flag
NNSB
LHR Mini
83
Topias Holappa
OFK-125
Crosskart LHR
flag
OFK-125
Crosskart LHR
85
Vince Wikvist
Mk Ran Askersund
YMS 2023
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
YMS 2023
88
Herman Lauritzen-Henriksen
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
flag
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
91
Peder Meistad
NMK melhus
Honda 2015
flag
NMK melhus
Honda 2015
99
Linus Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R
There are 82 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
23
flag
24
flag
34
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
2
Alex Tikkinen
LMM
MM Crosskart
flag
LMM
MM Crosskart
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
4
Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
7
Jorgen Sorlie
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
8
Onni Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
9
Julie Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
flag
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
10
Lucas Bye Eggen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
flag
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
11
Iver Meistad
NMK Melhus
Cpro 2015
flag
NMK Melhus
Cpro 2015
12
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
flag
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
15
Joanna Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
18
Ola Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
20
Kimi Laksola
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
flag
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
21
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
22
Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
23
Mathias Fossen
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
24
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
flag
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
26
Oliver Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
flag
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
27
Victor Martinius Gundersen
C-Pro 2022
flag
C-Pro 2022
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
29
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
30
Håkon Prestrud
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
31
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
32
Endre Stople Enge Enge
NMK Vikedal
C-PRO 2015
flag
NMK Vikedal
C-PRO 2015
33
Ilona Nikusaari
Myn UA
LHR LHR
flag
Myn UA
LHR LHR
34
Liam Eriksson
C-pro C-pro
flag
C-pro C-pro
35
Kaapo Ahonen
MTEC Tiger
flag
MTEC Tiger
36
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
38
Viljami Saarinen
PR-Racing
IC R4
flag
PR-Racing
IC R4
39
Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
40
Olav Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
41
Ellie Atteblad
östmark MFF
Iversen IC4
flag
östmark MFF
Iversen IC4
42
Wilma Berglund
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
43
Liam Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
C-PRO C-PRO 85CC
flag
SMK Hälsinge
C-PRO C-PRO 85CC
44
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
45
Elis Rippe
MK Ran
LH Racing 2020
flag
MK Ran
LH Racing 2020
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
48
Margrethe Nerli
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
49
Ellah Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
50
Emil Skeie
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
IC-kart R4 2015
flag
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
IC-kart R4 2015
51
Louise Gillberg
Smk Arboga
IC R3
flag
Smk Arboga
IC R3
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
flag
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
53
Ronja Elise Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
58
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
flag
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
59
Kasperi Ahonen
MTEC Tiger
flag
MTEC Tiger
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
61
Mie Lind Stenersen
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
62
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
66
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
68
Alpo Vainikka
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
flag
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
70
Sunniva Rismyhr Grinden
NMK Elverum
IC R3
flag
NMK Elverum
IC R3
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
flag
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
72
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
74
Ivan Edman
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
flag
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
75
Liam E. Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
76
Fredrik-Sebastian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
flag
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
77
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
flag
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
78
Helmer Gjevik
IC R4
flag
IC R4
79
Topias Honkala
MM Crosskart C21
flag
MM Crosskart C21
80
Sofie Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
81
Sebastian Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
83
Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
85
Eeli Raappana
Kemin UA
IC R4
flag
Kemin UA
IC R4
88
Saana Niemi
ValUa
LHR Crosskart
flag
ValUa
LHR Crosskart
89
Jan Kongsrud
NMK Nord Gudbrandsdal
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Nord Gudbrandsdal
IC Kart R4
90
Elias Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4
91
Lukas Fransson
Mk team westom
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk team westom
C-pro Ktm
92
Eemil Velling
Mtec Tiger
flag
Mtec Tiger
93
Sebastian Isaksætre
Kna Solør motorsport
C-pro 2018
flag
Kna Solør motorsport
C-pro 2018
95
Eemi Koivisto
Mm crosskart C21
flag
Mm crosskart C21
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
112
Jack Arvidsson
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
flag
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
114
Stina Ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
flag
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
115
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-Bil
C-PRO KTM
flag
Kmc-Bil
C-PRO KTM
144
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
There are 49 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
8
flag
11
flag
28
flag
1
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
100
Julian Lidahl
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
flag
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
101
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
102
Elvira Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
flag
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
105
Simen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
flag
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
106
Melanie Lunde
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
107
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
109
Vetle Try
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
110
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
111
Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
112
Leander Woie
NMK Vesterålen
IC R4
flag
NMK Vesterålen
IC R4
114
Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
115
Emil-August Furnes Ransvik
HMK
Crosskart R3
flag
HMK
Crosskart R3
116
Joona Ojala
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
117
Frida Strokkenes
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
118
Wiktor Wallin
Östmarks MFF
C-pro KTM
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-pro KTM
119
Peppi Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
120
Maximus Joge
Finspångs ms
IC kart R4
flag
Finspångs ms
IC kart R4
121
Alexander Hanssen
Nmk Vesterålen
KTM 125
flag
Nmk Vesterålen
KTM 125
123
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
124
Vilgot Wetter
MK Ran
C-PRO C-PRO
flag
MK Ran
C-PRO C-PRO
125
Tommy Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC Kart R4 2015
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC Kart R4 2015
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
130
Nataniel Hagen
nmk lofoten
crosskart .....
flag
nmk lofoten
crosskart .....
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
137
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
IC KTM
flag
Mynämäen UA
IC KTM
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
141
Dennis Stubberud
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
144
Erik Åslund
Nmk Fluberg
C-pro KTM 125
flag
Nmk Fluberg
C-pro KTM 125
145
Emil Weydahl
NMK Trøgstad
R-4 2022
flag
NMK Trøgstad
R-4 2022
147
Timian Johan Trevland Hansen
Nmk Tønsberg
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Ic R4
150
Joonatan Ylilammi
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
153
Nora Emilie Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
157
Mille Marie Johnsen
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2020
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2020
158
Even Aleksander Hoff Knai
KNA øvre romerike
Icr4 R4
flag
KNA øvre romerike
Icr4 R4
160
Mathias Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk Melhus
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic kart R4
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
IC R4
flag
Kotkan UA
IC R4
167
Lorns per ola Dullum
Ic kart 2020
flag
Ic kart 2020
170
Ola Ulland
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
175
Leon E. Risheim Risheim
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
181
Oscar Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
182
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
189
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
There are 28 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
8
flag
0
flag
19
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
200
Theo Solheim Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
201
Pontus Eklund
Västerås MS
Honda WSF
flag
Västerås MS
Honda WSF
202
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
204
Sebastian Ainerfors
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
flag
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
212
Mads Petersen
NMKA
IC-R4 Yamaha YZ450F
flag
NMKA
IC-R4 Yamaha YZ450F
216
Mickael Machacny Eriksson
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
flag
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
222
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-KART R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-KART R4
225
Micke Ainerfors
Västerås MS
IC3 KTM
flag
Västerås MS
IC3 KTM
230
Richard Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
234
Eirik Finjord
Nmk Harstad
IC-R3 evo 2003
flag
Nmk Harstad
IC-R3 evo 2003
235
Ferdinan Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
237
Petter Fjelstad
C-Pro JF Motor
flag
C-Pro JF Motor
247
Theodor Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
250
Morten Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
253
Hans-Ove Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
255
Jon Arne Aass Weberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
257
Kim Rino Weire
NMK Konsmo
Cpro 2022
flag
NMK Konsmo
Cpro 2022
262
Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli
NMK Melhus
Ic kart R4
flag
NMK Melhus
Ic kart R4
268
Martin Kongsli
NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal
? ?
flag
NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal
? ?
275
Chris Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
276
Roger Lindberg
Kolsva ms
Lhr Lhr
flag
Kolsva ms
Lhr Lhr
277
Roger Lindberg
Kolsva ms
Lhr Lhr
flag
Kolsva ms
Lhr Lhr
288
Eirik Steinsholt
Nmk Grenland
IC R4
flag
Nmk Grenland
IC R4
290
Timon Solheim Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
292
Troy Petersen
Nmk Melhus
Ic-kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic-kart R4
295
Emilia Lokreim Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
297
Oskar nord-jansson
Västerås ms
C-pro C pro
flag
Västerås ms
C-pro C pro
298
Alexander jansson
Västerås ms
C-pro C pro
flag
Västerås ms
C-pro C pro
There are 36 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
14
flag
0
flag
11
flag
1
flag
6
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
600
Keven Serbin
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
602
Laur Langeproon Langeproon
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
flag
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
603
Thomas Lohne
NAF Asker & Bærum
flag
NAF Asker & Bærum
605
Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
flag
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
607
Erik Andersson
Karlstad Motorklubb
C-PRO 650 cc
flag
Karlstad Motorklubb
C-PRO 650 cc
612
Christian Eklund
Västerås MS
KTM LHR
flag
Västerås MS
KTM LHR
615
Mattias Franzen
Kolsva Ms
FZE Yamaha
flag
Kolsva Ms
FZE Yamaha
616
Karl Martin Miliste
KKMotorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KKMotorsport
Krosskart 650
617
Torbjörn Danielsson
MK Team Westom
LHR KTM 650
flag
MK Team Westom
LHR KTM 650
618
Peter Nyman
Västerås MS
FRUAB RACING C-PRO
flag
Västerås MS
FRUAB RACING C-PRO
619
Johan Eklund
Västerås M S
Eklund E M S
flag
Västerås M S
Eklund E M S
620
Felicia Grundtman
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
flag
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
630
Børre Holm Holm
Ic kart 2012
flag
Ic kart 2012
633
Jens Christian Hald
KTM IC4
flag
KTM IC4
640
Jack Fjelstad
Ic-Kart JF Motor
flag
Ic-Kart JF Motor
645
William Franzén
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
flag
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
648
JOSTEIN Christoffersen
NMK Gardermoen
IC Kart R3
flag
NMK Gardermoen
IC Kart R3
650
Jonathan Lee Mäe
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
651
Jan terje Samuelsen
NMK konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
656
Jonathan Lee Mäe
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
659
Peter Brunzell
Mk team westom
Ktm Ic4
flag
Mk team westom
Ktm Ic4
665
Halvard Grytnes Grytnes
NMK Tønsberg
IC-Kart R3 IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC-Kart R3 IC-Kart R3
666
Sondre Brendryen
Nmk Melhus
IC R4 2016
flag
Nmk Melhus
IC R4 2016
667
Ketil Johnsen
NMK Grenland
IC4 Kermit
flag
NMK Grenland
IC4 Kermit
669
Daniel Ernstedt
0 0
flag
0 0
670
Erik Andersson
Östmarks MFF
ICR4 ICR4
flag
Östmarks MFF
ICR4 ICR4
671
Kjetil Weaas
Nmk Gardermoen
IC IC R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
IC IC R4
677
Mickael Machacny Eriksson
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
flag
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
683
Rasmus Andersen
Nisseringen
C-pro Forbanderhurtig
flag
Nisseringen
C-pro Forbanderhurtig
688
Mats Sebom
Haninge Mk
IC kart R3
flag
Haninge Mk
IC kart R3
692
Tommy Elvsvebakken
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
flag
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
696
Lucas Staun
Mnj
Staun Kart Evo
flag
Mnj
Staun Kart Evo
697
ingve andre strand ingve
crosskart ic-kart r4
flag
crosskart ic-kart r4
698
Arne Staun
Mnj
Staun kart Evo
flag
Mnj
Staun kart Evo
699
Rait Sööt
KK Motorsport
Krosskart KK650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart KK650
There are 21 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
18
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
800
Johan Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart R4
flag
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart R4
801
Niklas Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
802
Tomas Boklund
Arboga Motorklubb
ic IC Husaberg
flag
Arboga Motorklubb
ic IC Husaberg
806
Peep Langeproon
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
flag
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
807
Robert karlsson
VästeråsMS
Husaberg IC
flag
VästeråsMS
Husaberg IC
808
Margus Miliste
KKmotorsports 650
flag
KKmotorsports 650
812
Patrick Arvidsson
C PRO 650
flag
C PRO 650
816
Johan Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund motor sport Ems
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund motor sport Ems
818
Peter Nyman
Västerås ms
C-pro 650 ck
flag
Västerås ms
C-pro 650 ck
830
Lars åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC4 650
flag
Västerås ms
IC4 650
851
Bosse Rehn
Norcart 650
flag
Norcart 650
852
Jan Terje Samuelsen
NMK Konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
859
Peter Brunzell
Mk team westom
Ktm Icr4
flag
Mk team westom
Ktm Icr4
860
Leif Nykvist
IC 650
flag
IC 650
863
Mikael Pettersson
SMK Arboga
IC Kart IC Kart Husaberg
flag
SMK Arboga
IC Kart IC Kart Husaberg
868
Hans erik Sjøberg
smk eda
en röd en röd
flag
smk eda
en röd en röd
869
Daniel Ernstedt
kak
0 0
flag
kak
0 0
871
Johan Darbom
Haninge MK
LHR 650 KTM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR 650 KTM
877
Roger Lindberg
Kolsva ms
Lhr Lhr
flag
Kolsva ms
Lhr Lhr
885
Anders Martinsson
MK Team Westom
BGG evo2 KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
BGG evo2 KTM
888
Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
flag
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
There are 49 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
17
flag
17
flag
12
flag
0
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Carl Svedlund
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
7
Hampus Hagström
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
10
Joakim Lund Olander
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
12
Essi Suono
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
13
Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat 600cc
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat 600cc
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna Eiker
TN5 2023
flag
Kna Eiker
TN5 2023
16
Peetu Piira
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
flag
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
21
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
23
Anton Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
27
Colin Gundersen
Casmat Fia
flag
Casmat Fia
30
Mikael Uitto
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
33
Mikko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
40
Oskari Sakala
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
flag
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
45
Elis Rippe
MK Ran
??? ???
flag
MK Ran
??? ???
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
flag
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
63
Lauritz Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Junior
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Junior
71
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
speedcar wonder 2022
flag
NMK Hønefoss
speedcar wonder 2022
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Wonder 2022
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Wonder 2022
88
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
88
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
95
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
106
Melanie Lunde
N/a N/a
flag
N/a N/a
121
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
NMK Konsmo
1 1
flag
NMK Konsmo
1 1
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
150
Ylilammi Joonatan
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
155
Eirik Steinsholt
Nmk Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
190
Dennis Vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
198
Sebastian Isaksætre
Kna solør motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Kna solør motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
313
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
flag
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
322
Christian Scheel
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
333
Hannes Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Wonder
334
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen Nielsen
Frederikshavn Sæby Autosport
Casmat Casmat
flag
Frederikshavn Sæby Autosport
Casmat Casmat
337
Theo Johansen
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
355
Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
Speedcar Junior
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
Speedcar Junior
372
Gustav Atteblad
östmark MFF
casmat casmat
flag
östmark MFF
casmat casmat
389
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
393
Kevin Daarbak
MNJ
Xtreme junior Daarbak
flag
MNJ
Xtreme junior Daarbak
There are 123 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
55
flag
32
flag
31
flag
2
flag
1
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Robin L Hermansen
Nmk hamar
Speedkart Extreme
flag
Nmk hamar
Speedkart Extreme
2
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Steffen Restad
NMK Melhus
YMS Extreme
flag
NMK Melhus
YMS Extreme
4
Martin Hagen
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
5
Micke Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
6
N/A ..
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
7
Erik Andersson
Karlstad Motorklubb
TBA TBA
flag
Karlstad Motorklubb
TBA TBA
8
Atte Kivioja
Lahden Ua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Lahden Ua
Speedcar Wonder
9
Stian Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Extreme 2022
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Extreme 2022
10
Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
flag
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
11
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
12
Johan Bergan
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
13
Preben Myklebust
Nmk egersund
Speedcar xtreme 2020
flag
Nmk egersund
Speedcar xtreme 2020
14
Aleksander Wiik
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
16
Yrjö Leinonen
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
17
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
18
Juuso Leinonen
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
20
Mika Kauhanen
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
21
Stefan Agerheim
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
23
Jonas Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
24
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
25
Johan Birgersson
SMK Gävle
Yacar Crosskart extreme
flag
SMK Gävle
Yacar Crosskart extreme
26
Samuel Nilsen
Umeå AK
Kamikaz 2 2016
flag
Umeå AK
Kamikaz 2 2016
28
Johan Teden Teden
Västrås MS
Semog JTS
flag
Västrås MS
Semog JTS
30
Ville Viitanen
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
31
Jan Emil Wilsberg Wilsberg
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS YMS
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS YMS
33
Henri Mannismäki
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
35
Rikard Linde
750
Casmat 2018
flag
750
Casmat 2018
38
Håkan Olsen
Smk Trollhättan
Semog Bravo
flag
Smk Trollhättan
Semog Bravo
39
Henna Viljava
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
40
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
42
Martin Berglund
Smk gävle
Casmat 750
flag
Smk gävle
Casmat 750
43
Andre Bendixen Bendixen
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 2
flag
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 2
44
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
45
Jens Rippe
Laxå MK
Casmat 2019
flag
Laxå MK
Casmat 2019
46
Jimmy Kujanpää
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtrem
48
Johan Reuterholt
Västerås Motorsällskap
EDGE Xtreme
flag
Västerås Motorsällskap
EDGE Xtreme
50
Magne Trolsrud
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
52
Olli Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
53
Mattias Ohlsson
Bollnäs mk
Casmat 750
flag
Bollnäs mk
Casmat 750
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
56
Rickard Jonsson
Haninge Mk
Semog Semog Bravo
flag
Haninge Mk
Semog Semog Bravo
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
58
Freddy Ölander
Toarps MK
YMS XTREME
flag
Toarps MK
YMS XTREME
60
Joni-Pekka Rajala
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
61
Erlend Stenersen
Nmk tromsø
Semog Bravo
flag
Nmk tromsø
Semog Bravo
63
Svenn Inge Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
66
Jake Hurskainen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
67
Mikael Jansson
Västerås
EDGE Epic
flag
Västerås
EDGE Epic
68
Harri Hynynen Hynynen
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
flag
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
69
Marko Vainikka
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
70
Marcus Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
73
Mikael Ottosson
Skepptuna mk
Yacar 600
flag
Skepptuna mk
Yacar 600
74
Maiju Niemi
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
77
Pasi Penttinen
JOEUA
Speedcar Wonder
flag
JOEUA
Speedcar Wonder
78
Jonny Karlsson
Haninge Motorklubb
Mv Racing Extrem
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Mv Racing Extrem
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
80
Erik Eriksson
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
flag
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
81
Eetu Virkkunen
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
83
Juha Mäensivu
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Joni Meronen
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
90
Per Håvard Haugom
Nmk Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
flag
Nmk Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
91
Marko Jokinne
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar Wonder
92
Robin Särén
Laxå mk
Casmat 2022
flag
Laxå mk
Casmat 2022
94
Thom Wikvist
Laxå mk
Casmat 2021
flag
Laxå mk
Casmat 2021
96
Charlie Agerheim
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
100
atle vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
101
kjetil bergan
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
103
Patrik Ydrefalk
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS Extreme
flag
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS Extreme
107
Lars-Åke Andersson
Laxå MK
Yms Xtreme
flag
Laxå MK
Yms Xtreme
109
Antti Jokinen
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
flag
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
112
Frida Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Wonder
115
Vertti Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
116
Jimi Ojala
AL-Härmä
Speedcar x
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar x
117
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
120
Emil Naessen
Smk nyköping
Casmat 2022
flag
Smk nyköping
Casmat 2022
124
Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
125
Sindre Trøyterud
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
128
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
? ?
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
? ?
129
Tuomas Holappa
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
133
Elias Svensson
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
135
Thomas Agerheim
Haninge mk
2019 Edge
flag
Haninge mk
2019 Edge
137
rasmus roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
140
Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge mk
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Haninge mk
Speedcar Wonder
144
Martin Stigh
Finspångs MS
Semog Bravo
flag
Finspångs MS
Semog Bravo
162
Robert Eriksson
Mk Speed
Kincar 750
flag
Mk Speed
Kincar 750
163
Alexander Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
181
Markus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
188
Eirik Steinsholt
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
189
Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
flag
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
200
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
205
Daniel Bowenius
Speedcar Extrem
flag
Speedcar Extrem
222
Roger Lunde
Cazmat 750
flag
Cazmat 750
225
Martin Juga
Speedcar Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
241
Hampus Strand
Haninge motorklubb
Casmat 750
flag
Haninge motorklubb
Casmat 750
277
Ari Alanen
Epua
Semog Bravo
flag
Epua
Semog Bravo
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
321
Toni Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
331
Morgan Nordbeck
Rx01 Skåne
flag
Rx01 Skåne
332
Jimmy Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar Wonder
333
Bjørn Yngve Rødland
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
377
Tommi Peltoniemi
speedcar Xtreme
flag
speedcar Xtreme
444
Kalle Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
500
Erik Eriksson
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
flag
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
622
Kim Lorentzen
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
flag
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
649
Maren Ullern Christoffersen
Nmk Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme 2019
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme 2019
666
Ruben Sigfridstad
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
670
Ove michal Eide
Nmk bø
Lifelive TN5
flag
Nmk bø
Lifelive TN5
712
Ulf Buhre
speedcar 2018
flag
speedcar 2018
721
patrik mogensen
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
flag
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
767
Aron Jensen Marum
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
flag
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
768
Dennis Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
777
teppo Peltoniemi Peltoniemi
Pumk/UA
Sppedcar Xtreme
flag
Pumk/UA
Sppedcar Xtreme
888
Nikolai Haldammen
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
flag
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
910
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
990
Jonathan Eskilsson
Idkerbergets mk
speedcar extrem 750cc
flag
Idkerbergets mk
speedcar extrem 750cc
993
Tobias Daarbak
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
flag
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
999
Jocke Holfve
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme