NEZ Crosskart Championship 2024

There are 558 racers registered in all classes.
There are 86 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
29
flag
24
flag
30
flag
0
flag
1
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Agnes Andersson
Västerås MS
Mini Mini
flag
Västerås MS
Mini Mini
2
Joel Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
flag
Crosskart R3
3
Santeri Saarinen
PR-racing
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
PR-racing
MM Crosskart Mini
4
Michael Bye Eggen
Nmk Hamar
Norcart 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Norcart 2018
5
Saga Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
flag
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
6
Tuva Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
7
Magnus Junior Trysberg
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
8
Maria Nøkleholm
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
flag
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
9
Jani Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
flag
Crosskart R3
10
Martin Spilling
NMK Konsmo
TBA TBA
flag
NMK Konsmo
TBA TBA
11
Alexander Gillberg
SMK Arboga
FZE Honda
flag
SMK Arboga
FZE Honda
12
Ella Saarinen
MK ran
Yms Mini
flag
MK ran
Yms Mini
13
Mille Branteström
Rasbo MK
LHR Mini
flag
Rasbo MK
LHR Mini
14
Matilda ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS ELECTRIC
flag
Laxå MK
YMS ELECTRIC
15
Alvin M Sandvoll
NMK Hamar
YMS Mini
flag
NMK Hamar
YMS Mini
16
Eino Raappana
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
flag
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
18
Mico Laukkarinen
FINNDC
mm crosscart c20
flag
FINNDC
mm crosscart c20
19
William Svärd
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
flag
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
20
Emilie Deglum-Godvik
NMK Hamar
Norkart 2022
flag
NMK Hamar
Norkart 2022
21
Carl Dahlin
Hällefors MK
LH Mini
flag
Hällefors MK
LH Mini
22
John Magnus Abrahamsen
Nmk konsmo
Norcart Mini
flag
Nmk konsmo
Norcart Mini
23
Elias Kivimäki
Jamoke ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Jamoke ua
MM Crosskart C20
24
Vera Stigh
Finspångs MS
Lhr Mini
flag
Finspångs MS
Lhr Mini
25
Elias Bergström
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
flag
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
26
Mace Nordstrand
Nmka
Lh Mini
flag
Nmka
Lh Mini
27
Kevin Johnsen Chruickshank
Nmk Harstad
Honda gx 270 1998
flag
Nmk Harstad
Honda gx 270 1998
28
Ask Støle
LHR 2021
flag
LHR 2021
29
Ellen Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B/S
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B/S
30
Mikkel Aamodt
NMK HAMAR
LHR MINI
flag
NMK HAMAR
LHR MINI
32
Axel Winroth Sundström
Västerås ms
LHRacing LHR MINI
flag
Västerås ms
LHRacing LHR MINI
33
Vide Winroth Sundström
Västerås ms
LHRacing LHR mini
flag
Västerås ms
LHRacing LHR mini
34
Linus Eriksson
YMS 2022
flag
YMS 2022
36
Tobias Flørenes
Nmk Konsmo
LHR 2016
flag
Nmk Konsmo
LHR 2016
37
Emilie Johansen
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
flag
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
38
Tobias Ose Hodne
nmk konsmo
nor cart 2018
flag
nmk konsmo
nor cart 2018
39
Tobias Flørenes
Nmk Konsmo
LHR 2016
flag
Nmk Konsmo
LHR 2016
40
Robin Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
41
Väinö Piuhola
Karvian Ua/Mk
MM Crosskart ck20
flag
Karvian Ua/Mk
MM Crosskart ck20
42
Susanna Nummela
PR Racing
MM Mini
flag
PR Racing
MM Mini
43
Nico Ydrefalk
Yms Mini
flag
Yms Mini
44
Sofie Rinaldo
NMK Hålogaland
IC cart R3
flag
NMK Hålogaland
IC cart R3
45
Enma Jonsson Persson
Norcart Mini
flag
Norcart Mini
46
Lizell Astbring
Haninge MK
LHR Mini
flag
Haninge MK
LHR Mini
47
Nohr Nordstrand
Nmka
Lh Mini
flag
Nmka
Lh Mini
48
Oliver Bondesson
Tomelilla MK
Crosskart MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
Crosskart MINI
49
Iiro Kangasluoma
Kauhavan ua
Mtec Tiger
flag
Kauhavan ua
Mtec Tiger
50
Vidar Wallin
Almunge Mk
Lhr Mini
flag
Almunge Mk
Lhr Mini
53
Aada Lehtojoki
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
flag
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
54
Mina Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
55
Abel Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
56
Theodor Johansen
NMK Lofoten
Chriskart CFL
flag
NMK Lofoten
Chriskart CFL
59
Edwin Høgberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
LHR Mini
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
LHR Mini
60
Tico Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart
61
Nora Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
62
Leander Bakken Bjerkli
Lh Racing
flag
Lh Racing
64
Tiril Sofie Gjendahl
NMK Midt-Troms
Ic R3
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
Ic R3
65
Kevin Liivamägi
MM CROSSCART MINI
flag
MM CROSSCART MINI
66
Vince Eriksson
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
flag
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
67
Lucas Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
68
Noel Palojärvi
Kauhavan UA
NORCART Mini
flag
Kauhavan UA
NORCART Mini
69
Levi Eriksson
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
flag
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
70
Ruben Hassel Høidalen
Nmk Grenland
Lhr Mini
flag
Nmk Grenland
Lhr Mini
71
Jonna Sundqvist
Al-Härmä
Lhr Crosskart
flag
Al-Härmä
Lhr Crosskart
72
Luca Hietikko
HoMK/UA
MM KART
flag
HoMK/UA
MM KART
73
Viktor Forsberg
MK Team Westom
LHR LHR Mini
flag
MK Team Westom
LHR LHR Mini
74
Ossian Edman
Sandvikens Mk
YMS YMS
flag
Sandvikens Mk
YMS YMS
76
Eline Gjellum
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Norcart 2017
flag
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Norcart 2017
77
Viljami Salvas
Lempäälän UA
Norcart Vr5
flag
Lempäälän UA
Norcart Vr5
78
Texas Randström
MK Team Westom
LHR Mini
flag
MK Team Westom
LHR Mini
79
Jalmari Kangas
Lappajärven UA
KSE KSE
flag
Lappajärven UA
KSE KSE
80
Alex Löfvik
LHR Mini
flag
LHR Mini
82
Oscar Löfvik
NNSB
LHR Mini
flag
NNSB
LHR Mini
84
Mille Celine Rønning
NMK Elverum
IC R4
flag
NMK Elverum
IC R4
85
Elsa Honkala
Kiikoisten Autosuunnistajat
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kiikoisten Autosuunnistajat
MM Crosskart C21
86
Vince Wikvist
Mk ran
YMS MINI
flag
Mk ran
YMS MINI
87
Kevin Andersson
Laxå mk
YMS Mini
flag
Laxå mk
YMS Mini
88
Martin Trøyterud
NMK Elverum
IC R4
flag
NMK Elverum
IC R4
89
Cindy Sundvik
Gestrike RT
LHR Mini
flag
Gestrike RT
LHR Mini
91
Peder Meistad
NMK melhus
Lhr 2022
flag
NMK melhus
Lhr 2022
92
Kimmo Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
flag
Crosskart R3
93
Adeline Moisio
Säkylän Ua
Swedkart 85
flag
Säkylän Ua
Swedkart 85
95
Jonna Nyström
Lhr Mini
flag
Lhr Mini
96
Remu Hänninen
Jyväskylän ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Jyväskylän ua
MM Crosskart C21
98
Matheo E.Nevland
Nmk Egersund
LHR 2018
flag
Nmk Egersund
LHR 2018
99
Trym Øien Nilsen
NMK Harstad
IC Kart
flag
NMK Harstad
IC Kart
There are 112 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
40
flag
24
flag
48
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Jørgen Lindland
Nmk Konsmo
IC R4
flag
Nmk Konsmo
IC R4
2
Alex Tikkinen
LMM
MM Crosskart
flag
LMM
MM Crosskart
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
4
Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
5
Ester Stigh
Finspångs MS
IC R4
flag
Finspångs MS
IC R4
6
Oscar Gjellum
NMK Modum og Sigdal
IC kart 2011
flag
NMK Modum og Sigdal
IC kart 2011
7
Max Nærum
NMK Grenland
ICR-4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
ICR-4 2015
8
niilo hiekkavirta
KankUA
LHR 85
flag
KankUA
LHR 85
9
Julie Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
flag
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
10
Lucas Bye Eggen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
flag
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
11
Leah Lauritzen-Henriksen
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4
12
Elias Björk
Films Mk
Norcart Tm
flag
Films Mk
Norcart Tm
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
14
Oliver M Sandvoll
NMK Hamar
C-pro 85ccm
flag
NMK Hamar
C-pro 85ccm
15
Alex Löfvik
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart C21
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart C21
16
Melvin Lennartsson
Tomelilla MK
IC 3
flag
Tomelilla MK
IC 3
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
18
Ola Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
19
Viktor Bengtsson
Mk Team Westom
Ic Ktm
flag
Mk Team Westom
Ic Ktm
20
Sondre Schenk Pedersen
KAK
Staun Icr4
flag
KAK
Staun Icr4
21
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
22
Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
23
Anton Manne
KUOPION URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
IC R4
flag
KUOPION URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
IC R4
24
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
flag
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
25
Melvin Aamodt
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
flag
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
26
Oliver Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
flag
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
27
Victor Martinius Gundersen
C-Pro 2022
flag
C-Pro 2022
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
29
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
30
Håkon Prestrud
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
31
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
32
Trym Leirpoll-Deglum
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4 2011
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4 2011
33
Oliver Latomäki
Tampereen UA
Mtec Tiger
flag
Tampereen UA
Mtec Tiger
34
Liam Eriksson
C-pro C-pro
flag
C-pro C-pro
35
Sixten Winroth Sundström
Västerås ms
Norcart Norcart
flag
Västerås ms
Norcart Norcart
36
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
37
Emilie Johansen
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
flag
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
38
Viljami Saarinen
PR-Racing
IC R4
flag
PR-Racing
IC R4
39
Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
40
Andrea Kleppe Erland
NMK KONSMO
IC3 2009
flag
NMK KONSMO
IC3 2009
41
Ellie Atteblad
Östmarks MFF
ic IC-Kart
flag
Östmarks MFF
ic IC-Kart
42
Wilma Berglund
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
44
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
45
Margrethe Nerli
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
47
Sofia Nummela
PR Racing
IC R4
flag
PR Racing
IC R4
48
Andre Erland
Nmk konsmo
IC3 IC3
flag
Nmk konsmo
IC3 IC3
49
Ellah Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
50
Emil Skeie
NMK Konsmo
IC-kart R4 2015
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC-kart R4 2015
51
Louise Gillberg
Smk Arboga
IC R3
flag
Smk Arboga
IC R3
52
Patrick Ylinen
Honkajoen MK/UA
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Honkajoen MK/UA
MM Crosskart C20
53
Ronja Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart Evo
flag
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart Evo
55
Jonas Lidahl
NMK Vesterålen
C-pro 150
flag
NMK Vesterålen
C-pro 150
56
Seth Andersson
Tomelilla Mk
Kawaski Ic3
flag
Tomelilla Mk
Kawaski Ic3
59
Colin Kristoffersson
MK Team Westom
Crosskart TBA
flag
MK Team Westom
Crosskart TBA
60
Martin Nes
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
flag
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
61
Mie Lind Stenersen
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
62
Seline Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart ICR4
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart ICR4
63
Markus Ask Schärer
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4 2011
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4 2011
64
William Lundgren
Sotenäs MK
C-pro ?
flag
Sotenäs MK
C-pro ?
65
Ludvig Høgberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NORKART VR5
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NORKART VR5
66
Iver Meistad
NMK melhus
Cpro KTM 2014
flag
NMK melhus
Cpro KTM 2014
67
Iver Hermansen Berg
NMK Tønsberg
IC Kart 2006
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC Kart 2006
68
Alpo Vainikka
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
flag
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
70
Eetu Väisänen
Puolangan moottorikerho/UA
Mtec Tiger
flag
Puolangan moottorikerho/UA
Mtec Tiger
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
flag
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
72
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
73
Viktor Forsberg
MK Team Westom
Cpro
flag
MK Team Westom
Cpro
74
Ivan Edman
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
flag
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
75
Liam E. Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
76
Fredrik-Sebastian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
flag
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
77
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
flag
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
78
Helmer Gjevik
IC R4
flag
IC R4
79
Texas Randström
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
80
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-Bil
CPRO Ktm
flag
Kmc-Bil
CPRO Ktm
81
Sebastian Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
83
Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
84
Konsta Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
85
Eeli Raappana
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
flag
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
86
Niku Palojärivi
Kauhavan UA
IC KART R4
flag
Kauhavan UA
IC KART R4
87
Herman Holth
Karlstad Motor-club Bil
C-PRO 2015
flag
Karlstad Motor-club Bil
C-PRO 2015
88
Herman Lauritzen-Henriksen
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
flag
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
89
caspian tapper
SMK Arboga
LH R4
flag
SMK Arboga
LH R4
90
Matias Wilhelmsen
NMK Tromsø
Crosskart R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
Crosskart R4
91
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK Grenland
Ic 4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic 4 2015
92
Eemil Velling
Mtec Tiger
flag
Mtec Tiger
94
Even Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
95
Eemi Koivisto
Mm crosskart C21
flag
Mm crosskart C21
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
97
Ola Bråthen
NMK Melhus
IC4 Kart 2016
flag
NMK Melhus
IC4 Kart 2016
98
Eemi Koski
NokUa
MM crosskart C21
flag
NokUa
MM crosskart C21
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
100
Kian Johnsen Chruickshank
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
101
Molly Branteström
Rasbo MK
LHR LHR
flag
Rasbo MK
LHR LHR
104
Hugo Andersson
Laxå mk
Ic 4 Ktm
flag
Laxå mk
Ic 4 Ktm
106
Oscar Gjellum
Nmk Modum og Sigdal
IC-kart 2011
flag
Nmk Modum og Sigdal
IC-kart 2011
110
Julian Laukøy
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 R4
111
Øyvind Martin Rogstad Riborg
NMK Gardermoen
IC R4
flag
NMK Gardermoen
IC R4
112
Jack Arvidsson
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
flag
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
113
Leo Pettersson
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
114
Stina Ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
flag
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
115
Onni Kauhanen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
MM CROSSKART C 21
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
MM CROSSKART C 21
117
Jonathan Wilén
Strängnäs AMS
Team Wilén KTM
flag
Strängnäs AMS
Team Wilén KTM
124
Mathilde Fossen Novstad
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
129
Lucas Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR Honda
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR Honda
134
Linus Eriksson
Gullabo RC
C-PRO TM
flag
Gullabo RC
C-PRO TM
136
Even Richardsen
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
141
Elias Bergström
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
flag
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
144
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
145
Tobias Øien Nilsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4
There are 60 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
8
flag
16
flag
31
flag
0
flag
3
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
100
Julian Lidahl
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
flag
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
101
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
102
Elvira Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
103
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C21
104
Genor Raag
RAAGMOTORS
KROSSKART 125 125CC
flag
RAAGMOTORS
KROSSKART 125 125CC
105
Simen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
flag
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
106
Melanie Lunde
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
107
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
110
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
111
Alvin Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
C - pro 2014
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
C - pro 2014
112
Leander Woie
NMK Vesterålen
IC R4
flag
NMK Vesterålen
IC R4
113
Mathias Fredly
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 R4
114
Mathias Fossen
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
116
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Icr4 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Icr4 2016
118
Wiktor Wallin
Östmarks MFF
C-pro KTM
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-pro KTM
119
Peppi Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
121
Alexander Hanssen
Nmk Vesterålen
KTM 125
flag
Nmk Vesterålen
KTM 125
122
Leander Lindland
Nmk Konsmo
IC-R4 R4
flag
Nmk Konsmo
IC-R4 R4
123
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
124
Vilgot Wetter
MK Ran
C-PRO C-PRO
flag
MK Ran
C-PRO C-PRO
125
Tommy Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC Kart R4 2015
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC Kart R4 2015
127
Jørgen Sørlie
NMK Aremark
IC R4
flag
NMK Aremark
IC R4
130
Nataniel Hagen
nmk lofoten
crosskart .....
flag
nmk lofoten
crosskart .....
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart Goodcar
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart Goodcar
132
Venla Lehtojoki
Noormarkun urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart 125/250
flag
Noormarkun urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart 125/250
133
Eemil Piira
OUA Oulun urheiluautoilijat
IC R4 PCG evo
flag
OUA Oulun urheiluautoilijat
IC R4 PCG evo
134
Markus Ensrud
Nmk Trysil
Ic kart 125
flag
Nmk Trysil
Ic kart 125
135
Hans kristian Raen
Nmk Konsmo
IC R4 2015
flag
Nmk Konsmo
IC R4 2015
137
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
IC KTM
flag
Mynämäen UA
IC KTM
140
Oliver Latomäki
Tampereen UA
Crosskart 250
flag
Tampereen UA
Crosskart 250
141
Dennis Stubberud
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
142
Georg Steve Supper
MTÜ Aluvere Ring
Krosskart 125
flag
MTÜ Aluvere Ring
Krosskart 125
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
144
Erik Åslund
Nmk Fluberg
C-pro KTM 125
flag
Nmk Fluberg
C-pro KTM 125
147
Timian Johan Trevland Hansen
NMK Sigdal
Ic R4 Ktm
flag
NMK Sigdal
Ic R4 Ktm
148
Anders Neiker
MK Team Westom
IC 3
flag
MK Team Westom
IC 3
149
Aaron Neander Jakobsen
Nmk tromsø
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk tromsø
Ic kart R4
151
Leandra Marie Jakobsen
Nmk tromsø
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk tromsø
Ic kart R4
152
Patrick Ylinen
Honkajoen MK/UA
Crosskart IC R3
flag
Honkajoen MK/UA
Crosskart IC R3
153
Nora Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart R4
155
Sampo Pakkala
NoorUA/MK
MM Crosskart C21
flag
NoorUA/MK
MM Crosskart C21
157
Mille Marie Johnsen
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2020
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2020
158
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2021 Cpro
flag
Nmk hamar
2021 Cpro
159
Kasperi Ahonen
Kauhavan Urheiluautoilijat
Mtec Tiger
flag
Kauhavan Urheiluautoilijat
Mtec Tiger
162
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
165
Hannes Jonsson
Woxnadalens MK
IC4 KTM
flag
Woxnadalens MK
IC4 KTM
166
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC Kart R4 IC KART R4
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC Kart R4 IC KART R4
170
Ola Ulland
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
175
Leon E. Risheim Risheim
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
177
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran
Cpro KTM
flag
Mk Ran
Cpro KTM
179
Topias Honkala
MM Crosskart C21
flag
MM Crosskart C21
180
Kaspar Pikkpõld
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 250 SXF
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 250 SXF
181
Oscar Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
184
Kimi Laksola
Kauhajoen UA
ic ICR3
flag
Kauhajoen UA
ic ICR3
186
Minea Perämäki
Honkajoen MK/UA
Ic R4
flag
Honkajoen MK/UA
Ic R4
188
Ola Bieltvedt
Spydeberg Motorklubb
IC kart R4
flag
Spydeberg Motorklubb
IC kart R4
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
196
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
198
Marius Hejslet
Fsas
Crosskart Ic4
flag
Fsas
Crosskart Ic4
199
Kaapo Ahonen
Mtec Tiger
flag
Mtec Tiger
There are 33 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
9
flag
0
flag
23
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
201
Pontus Eklund
Västerås MS
Honda WSF
flag
Västerås MS
Honda WSF
202
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
204
Sebastian Ainerfors
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
flag
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
205
Timian Johan T. Hansen
Nmk Tønsberg
KTM IC Kart
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
KTM IC Kart
207
Lars Aleksander Husebæk
KNA Solør mototsport
Ic kart R4
flag
KNA Solør mototsport
Ic kart R4
211
Niklas Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
212
Mads Petersen
Yamaha YZ450F IC4
flag
Yamaha YZ450F IC4
215
Adine Svartås
NMK Aremark
Crosskart IC4
flag
NMK Aremark
Crosskart IC4
216
Mickael Machacny Eriksson
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
flag
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
217
Roger Lindberg
Kolsva ms
Lhr 250
flag
Kolsva ms
Lhr 250
222
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-KART R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-KART R4
225
Emilie Lindland
Nmk Konsmo
C-Pro 2018
flag
Nmk Konsmo
C-Pro 2018
229
Anders Ekström
Munkfors MC
C-PRO KTM 4-stroke
flag
Munkfors MC
C-PRO KTM 4-stroke
234
Eirik Finjord
Nmk Harstad
IC-R3 evo 2003
flag
Nmk Harstad
IC-R3 evo 2003
235
Ferdinan Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
237
Petter Fjelstad
C-Pro JF Motor
flag
C-Pro JF Motor
244
Steffen Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R4
247
Theodor Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
250
Morten Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
251
Espen Andersen
NMK Harstad
IC-R4 2021
flag
NMK Harstad
IC-R4 2021
253
Hans-Ove Jensen
NMK Harstad
Ic-Kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-Kart R4
255
Jon Arne Aass Weberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
257
Kim Rino Weire
NMK Konsmo
Cpro 2022
flag
NMK Konsmo
Cpro 2022
258
Even Aleksander Hoff Knai
Nmk Hadeland
IcR4 2020
flag
Nmk Hadeland
IcR4 2020
260
Mathias Myhr Bjerkli
Ic R4
flag
Ic R4
262
Johan Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund Motor Sport Crosskart
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund Motor Sport Crosskart
267
Alexander Jansson
Tierp mk
Ingen 250
flag
Tierp mk
Ingen 250
275
Chris Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
277
Adrian Rangø-Haugen
NMK Melhus
LHR TM Racing
flag
NMK Melhus
LHR TM Racing
288
Eirik Steinsholt
Nmk Grenland
IC R4
flag
Nmk Grenland
IC R4
292
Troy Petersen
Nmk Melhus
Ic-kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic-kart R4
297
Oskar nord-jansson nord-jansson
Tierp mk
C pro 250
flag
Tierp mk
C pro 250
299
Jonas Sørlie
NMK Aremark
Ic Ic
flag
NMK Aremark
Ic Ic
There are 51 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
29
flag
0
flag
14
flag
0
flag
5
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
600
Johan Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart KTM
flag
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart KTM
602
Laur Langeproon Langeproon
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
flag
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
604
Sebastian Ainerfors
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
flag
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
605
Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
flag
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
609
Sivert Andersson
FALKÖPING MK
x x
flag
FALKÖPING MK
x x
611
Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MkRatten
Ic4 Ktm
flag
MkRatten
Ic4 Ktm
612
Christian Eklund
Västerås MS
KTM LHR
flag
Västerås MS
KTM LHR
614
Elias Jonsson
Woxnadalens mk
IC3 KTM
flag
Woxnadalens mk
IC3 KTM
615
ERIK Andersson
KMC Bil
C Pro C Pro
flag
KMC Bil
C Pro C Pro
618
Peter Nyman
Västerås MS
FRUAB RACING C-PRO
flag
Västerås MS
FRUAB RACING C-PRO
619
Johan Eklund
Västerås M S
Eklund E M S
flag
Västerås M S
Eklund E M S
620
Felicia Grundtman
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
flag
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
623
Pål Rye Smørsteen
Nmk Tønsberg
Ic kart 2015
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Ic kart 2015
624
Espen Holmesland
NMK KONSMO
LHR c-pro 2016
flag
NMK KONSMO
LHR c-pro 2016
625
Fredrik Larsson
Östmarks Motor FF
KTM IC RE
flag
Östmarks Motor FF
KTM IC RE
626
Kasper Nordstrand
Ktm IC R4
flag
Ktm IC R4
630
Børre Holm Holm
Nmk tynset
Ic r4 R4 2012
flag
Nmk tynset
Ic r4 R4 2012
631
Andreas Pedersson
Katrineholms MK
Husaberg Zkart
flag
Katrineholms MK
Husaberg Zkart
632
Christoffer Davidsson
Katrineholms MK
Husaberg IC3,5
flag
Katrineholms MK
Husaberg IC3,5
640
Jack Fjelstad
Ic-Kart JF Motor
flag
Ic-Kart JF Motor
641
Brian Petersen
Næstved Motorklub
IC R4
flag
Næstved Motorklub
IC R4
644
Jimmy Wicksell
Västerås ms
LHR LHR
flag
Västerås ms
LHR LHR
645
William Franzén
Kolsva MS
Fze Yamaha
flag
Kolsva MS
Fze Yamaha
646
Kristofer Astbring
Haninge MK
LHR 650
flag
Haninge MK
LHR 650
650
Jonathan Lee Mäe
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
651
Jan terje Samuelsen
NMK konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
NMK KONSMO
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK KONSMO
IC R4 ktm 2015
653
Ida Samuelsen lislevand
NMK KOMSMO
IC R4 2105
flag
NMK KOMSMO
IC R4 2105
656
Jürgen Laansoo
KK MOTOSPORT
Krosskart 650
flag
KK MOTOSPORT
Krosskart 650
659
Peter Brunzell
Mk team westom
Ktm Ic4
flag
Mk team westom
Ktm Ic4
662
Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli
Ic R4
flag
Ic R4
665
Halvard Grytnes Grytnes
NMK Tønsberg
IC-Kart R3 IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC-Kart R3 IC-Kart R3
666
Sondre Brendryen
Nmk melhus
Ic R4 2013
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic R4 2013
667
Aron Jensen Marum
Nmk Grenland
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Grenland
Ic R4
668
Hans erik Sjöberg
SMK eda
Bgg En röd
flag
SMK eda
Bgg En röd
669
Daniel Ernstedt
0 0
flag
0 0
670
Erik Andersson
Östmarks mff
Ic 4 C PRO
flag
Östmarks mff
Ic 4 C PRO
676
Jon Bjarte Aarekol
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
flag
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
677
Mickael Machacny Eriksson
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
flag
Västerås MS
EMS EMS
680
Lars-Åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC4 Ktm
flag
Västerås ms
IC4 Ktm
685
Anders Martinsson
MK Team Westom
Bgg 650
flag
MK Team Westom
Bgg 650
686
indrek siimenson
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
flag
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
688
Mats Sebom
Haninge Mk
IC kart R3
flag
Haninge Mk
IC kart R3
689
Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
IC 4 KTM
flag
MK Ratten
IC 4 KTM
690
Patrik Eriksson
MK Team Westom
IC4 KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
IC4 KTM
692
Tommy Elvsvebakken
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
flag
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
693
Markus Andersson
MK Kopparberg
C-pro C-pro
flag
MK Kopparberg
C-pro C-pro
695
Bjørn Cato Aarekol
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
flag
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
697
Oskar nord-jansson
Tierp
C-pro 650
flag
Tierp
C-pro 650
698
Arne Staun
Mnj
Staun kart Evo
flag
Mnj
Staun kart Evo
699
Rait Sööt
KK Motorsport
Krosskart KK650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart KK650
There are 20 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
19
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
800
Johan Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart R4
flag
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart R4
801
Niklas Fransson
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
802
Tomas Boklund
Smk Arboga
? ?
flag
Smk Arboga
? ?
809
Sivert Andersson
FALKÖPING MK
X X
flag
FALKÖPING MK
X X
812
Patrick Arvidsson
Gotlands MF
C-pro KTM 650
flag
Gotlands MF
C-pro KTM 650
813
Anders Darbom
Haninge mk
Husaberg 650
flag
Haninge mk
Husaberg 650
816
Johan Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund motor sport Ems
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund motor sport Ems
818
Peter Nyman
Västerås ms
C-pro 650 ck
flag
Västerås ms
C-pro 650 ck
829
Anders Ekström
Munkfors MC
C-PRO KTM 4-stroke
flag
Munkfors MC
C-PRO KTM 4-stroke
830
Lars åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC4 650
flag
Västerås ms
IC4 650
831
Mats Zetterström
Strängnäs AMS
Husaberg Zkart
flag
Strängnäs AMS
Husaberg Zkart
832
Patrik Eriksson
MK team westom
IC 4
flag
MK team westom
IC 4
844
Dick Wicksell
Västerås ms
DW DW1
flag
Västerås ms
DW DW1
852
Jan Terje Samuelsen
NMK Konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
859
Peter Brunzell
Mk team westom
Ktm Icr4
flag
Mk team westom
Ktm Icr4
868
Hans erik Sjöberg
SMK Eda
en röd en röd
flag
SMK Eda
en röd en röd
869
Daniel Ernstedt
kak
0 0
flag
kak
0 0
871
Johan Darbom
Haninge MK
IC R3
flag
Haninge MK
IC R3
885
Anders Martinsson
MK Team Westom
BGG evo2 KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
BGG evo2 KTM
888
Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
flag
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
There are 60 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
19
flag
23
flag
15
flag
0
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
4
Sigurd Stubberup Frederichsen
MS Nordjylland
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
MS Nordjylland
Speedcar Xtrem
7
Hampus Hagström
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
10
Arvid Rinaldo
Strängnäs MK
Casmat 600
flag
Strängnäs MK
Casmat 600
11
Pontus Oskarsson
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar Speedcar
12
Essi Suono
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna Eiker
TN5 2023
flag
Kna Eiker
TN5 2023
16
Peetu Piira
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
flag
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
20
Kimi Laksola
speedcar xtrem crosskart 600
flag
speedcar xtrem crosskart 600
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
27
Colin Gundersen
Casmat Fia
flag
Casmat Fia
30
Mikael Uitto
HoMk/Ua
Speedcar Extrem
flag
HoMk/Ua
Speedcar Extrem
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
33
Mikko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
39
Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
??? ????
flag
Haninge MK
??? ????
40
Oskari Sakala
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
flag
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
42
Wilma Berglund
SMK Gävle
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Gävle
Speedcar Wonder
43
Liam Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Speedcar
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
45
Elis Rippe
MK Ran
??? ???
flag
MK Ran
??? ???
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
flag
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
YMS Extreme junior
63
Lauritz Heum
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Junior
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Junior
64
Hugo Lundgren
Sotenäs MK
Casmat ?
flag
Sotenäs MK
Casmat ?
65
Eemil Piira
OUA Oulun urheiluautoilijat
speedcar Xtrem PCG evo
flag
OUA Oulun urheiluautoilijat
speedcar Xtrem PCG evo
70
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
Nmk Grenland
Kamikaz K2
flag
Nmk Grenland
Kamikaz K2
71
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
speedcar wonder 2022
flag
NMK Hønefoss
speedcar wonder 2022
72
Aleksi Kangasaho
P_HUA
Casmat Xtreme
flag
P_HUA
Casmat Xtreme
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Wonder 2022
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Wonder 2022
79
Arvid Carlsson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Extreme
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Extreme
82
Saana Niemi
Ksau
speedcar xtrem junior
flag
Ksau
speedcar xtrem junior
86
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
94
Sandra Prestrud
Spydeberg Motorklubb
Casmat 600
flag
Spydeberg Motorklubb
Casmat 600
99
Hannes Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Wonder
100
Sebastian Rise Nærum
NMK Grenland
111 2020
flag
NMK Grenland
111 2020
101
Mats Husebæk
KNA Solør Motorsport
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
112
Vilgot Wetter
MK Ran
Speedcar Wonder
flag
MK Ran
Speedcar Wonder
121
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
NMK Konsmo
1 1
flag
NMK Konsmo
1 1
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
150
Joanna Ylilammi
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
160
Kasper Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Edge Epic
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Edge Epic
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
190
Dennis Vik
Nmk konsmo
Speedcar Exstrem
flag
Nmk konsmo
Speedcar Exstrem
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
198
Sebastian Isaksætre
Kna Solør Motorsport
Speedcar Wonder 2021
flag
Kna Solør Motorsport
Speedcar Wonder 2021
214
Peetu Matalamäki
EPUA
Speedcar Wonder
flag
EPUA
Speedcar Wonder
222
Ville Viberg
Tomelilla Mk
RX01 R
flag
Tomelilla Mk
RX01 R
304
Sigurd Frederichsen
MS Nordjylland
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
MS Nordjylland
Speedcar Xtreme
320
Emily Naessén
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Xtreme Junior
flag
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Xtreme Junior
324
Kalle Björk
Haninge mk
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge mk
Speedcar Extreme
333
Carl Svedlund
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
337
Theo Johansen
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
372
Gustav Atteblad
Östmarks MFF
123 Casmat
flag
Östmarks MFF
123 Casmat
393
Kevin Daarbak
MNJ
Xtreme junior Daarbak
flag
MNJ
Xtreme junior Daarbak
There are 136 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
58
flag
30
flag
41
flag
1
flag
1
flag
5
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Robin L Hermansen
Nmk hamar
Speedkart Extreme
flag
Nmk hamar
Speedkart Extreme
2
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Steffen Restad
NMK Melhus
YMS Extreme
flag
NMK Melhus
YMS Extreme
4
Martin Hagen
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
5
Micke Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
6
Johan Bergan
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
7
Rasmus Roos
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Wonder
8
Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge mk
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Haninge mk
Speedcar Wonder
9
Henri Mannismäki
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
10
Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
flag
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
11
Vetle Try
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Wonder
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Wonder
12
Johan Bergan
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
13
Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
Casmat 750cc
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat 750cc
14
Aleksander Wiik
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
15
Erik Andersson
KMC BIL
SPEEDCAR WONDER
flag
KMC BIL
SPEEDCAR WONDER
16
Yrjö Leinonen
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
17
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
18
Juuso Leinonen
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
19
jari Järvenpää
KankUA
Casmat Extreme
flag
KankUA
Casmat Extreme
20
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Speedcar
21
Stefan Agerheim
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
22
Janne Marjakoski
SatUA
Lahoz Xtreme
flag
SatUA
Lahoz Xtreme
23
Sivert Svardal
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Wonder
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Wonder
24
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
25
Mika Kauhanen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Xtreme Speedcar
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Xtreme Speedcar
26
Johan Birgersson
SMK Gävle
Yacar Stark edition Extreme
flag
SMK Gävle
Yacar Stark edition Extreme
27
Jesper Larsson
Tidaholms MK
Yacar 750cc
flag
Tidaholms MK
Yacar 750cc
28
Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
Edge Competition
flag
SMK Arboga
Edge Competition
29
Antti Harju
Speedcar Extrem
flag
Speedcar Extrem
30
Ville Viitanen
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
31
Johan Svensson
Hultsfred MK
MV Racing MV Racing
flag
Hultsfred MK
MV Racing MV Racing
33
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
34
Erik Nilsson
Östmark MFF
Casmat Casmat
flag
Östmark MFF
Casmat Casmat
37
Thomas Näslund
Motorklubben rimo
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Motorklubben rimo
Speedcar Speedcar
38
Håkan Olsen
Smk Trollhättan
Semog Bravo
flag
Smk Trollhättan
Semog Bravo
39
Henna Viljava
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
40
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
42
Martin Berglund
Smk gävle
Casmat 750
flag
Smk gävle
Casmat 750
44
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
45
Jens Rippe
Laxå MK
Casmat 2019
flag
Laxå MK
Casmat 2019
48
Kalle Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
49
André Bendixen
Alingsås MK
Kamaze 2 Bendixen Extreme
flag
Alingsås MK
Kamaze 2 Bendixen Extreme
50
Magne Trolsrud
Oslo Motorsport
Yms 750
flag
Oslo Motorsport
Yms 750
51
Espen Isaksætre
Kna Solør Motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Kna Solør Motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
52
Olli Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
56
Rickard Jonsson
Haninge Mk
Semog Semog Bravo
flag
Haninge Mk
Semog Semog Bravo
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
58
Freddy Ölander
YMS XTREME
flag
YMS XTREME
59
Ronny Johansson
Smk Arboga
? Speedcar wonder
flag
Smk Arboga
? Speedcar wonder
60
Joni-Pekka Rajala
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
61
Erlend Stenersen
Nmk tromsø
Semog Bravo
flag
Nmk tromsø
Semog Bravo
63
Svenn Inge Heum
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Xtreme
66
Jake Hurskainen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
67
Isac Egonsson
Finnskoga MK
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Finnskoga MK
Casmat Xtreme
68
Harri Hynynen
Kuopion UA
Crosskart Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Crosskart Xtrem
69
Marko Vainikka
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
70
Marcus Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
71
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar wonder 2022
flag
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar wonder 2022
74
Maiju Niemi
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
80
Erik Eriksson
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
flag
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
81
Eetu Virkkunen
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
83
Juha Mäensivu
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
87
Peter Gillberg
SMK Arboga
Semog Bravo
flag
SMK Arboga
Semog Bravo
88
Joni Meronen
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
89
Fredrik Avelin
Msk hammaren
YMS Extreme
flag
Msk hammaren
YMS Extreme
90
Per Håvard Haugom
Nmk Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
flag
Nmk Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
92
Robin Särén
Mk Ran
Casmat 750
flag
Mk Ran
Casmat 750
94
Thom Wikvist
Mk ran
Casmat 750
flag
Mk ran
Casmat 750
95
Sebastian Haugom Sebastian Haugom
NMK krabyskogen
Casmat 2020
flag
NMK krabyskogen
Casmat 2020
97
Ville Lehtojoki
pr-racing
Speedcar Extreme
flag
pr-racing
Speedcar Extreme
99
Erling Borgersen Tjelta
NMK Egersund
Crosskart Xtream Speedcar
flag
NMK Egersund
Crosskart Xtream Speedcar
100
Victor Skröder
Östmarks MFF
Casmat
flag
Östmarks MFF
Casmat
101
Sebastian Haugom
NMK krabyskogen
Casmat 2020
flag
NMK krabyskogen
Casmat 2020
103
Patrik Ydrefalk
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS Extreme
flag
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS Extreme
104
Mimmi Öhlin
Laxå Motorklubb
Yms Extreme
flag
Laxå Motorklubb
Yms Extreme
105
Simen Johansen
NMK Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
flag
NMK Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
107
Lars-Åke Andersson
Laxå MK
Yms Xtreme
flag
Laxå MK
Yms Xtreme
108
Armo Raag
RAAG MOTORS
P-TECH MT09
flag
RAAG MOTORS
P-TECH MT09
109
Antti Jokinen
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
flag
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Wonder
112
Frida Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Wonder
118
Tommy Andersson
Smk Hälsinge
Rx 01
flag
Smk Hälsinge
Rx 01
119
Marcus Naessen
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Crosscar
flag
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Crosscar
120
Emil Naessén
SMK Nyköping
Casmat FIA
flag
SMK Nyköping
Casmat FIA
121
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR WONDER
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR WONDER
122
Elias Nilsson
Likenäs MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Likenäs MK
Speedcar Extreme
123
Tim Joons
Skutskärs MS
Xtreme Edge
flag
Skutskärs MS
Xtreme Edge
124
Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
125
Sindre Trøyterud
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
131
Robin Slåttekjær
NMK Grenland
Yms Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Yms Xtreme
133
Elias Svensson
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
134
Karl Peder Nordstrand
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
135
Thomas Agerheim
Stockholm BK
Edge 750
flag
Stockholm BK
Edge 750
137
rasmus roos
Haninge motorklubb
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Haninge motorklubb
Speedcar Wonder
144
Martin Stigh
Finspångs MS
Semog Bravo
flag
Finspångs MS
Semog Bravo
150
Joonantan Ylilammi
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem Speedcar
158
Sami Naukkarinen
Akaan moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Akaan moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtreme
159
Kenny Johansson
SMK Arboga
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Arboga
Speedcar Wonder
163
Alexander Heum
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Xtreme
167
Mickael Jansson
Västerås
EDGE XC
flag
Västerås
EDGE XC
181
Markus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
188
Eirik Steinsholt
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
220
Emil Bujordet
nmk åmli
speedcar wonder
flag
nmk åmli
speedcar wonder
222
Roger Lunde
Cazmat 2019
flag
Cazmat 2019
241
Hampus Strand
Haninge motorklubb
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Haninge motorklubb
Casmat Xtreme
268
Tobias Holmen Holmen
Kna Solør Motorsport
Xtreme Crosskart Speedcar
flag
Kna Solør Motorsport
Xtreme Crosskart Speedcar
269
Thomas Holmen
Kna Solør Motorsport
Xtreme Xtreme Semog
flag
Kna Solør Motorsport
Xtreme Xtreme Semog
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
313
Aleksi Suono
HyUa
Speedcar Wonder
flag
HyUa
Speedcar Wonder
332
Jimmy Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar Wonder
333
Bjørn Yngve Rødland
Nmk Tønsberg
Casmat 750
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Casmat 750
377
Tommi Peltoniemi
speedcar Xtreme
flag
speedcar Xtreme
389
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
603
Thomas Lohne
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Speedcar extreme 2019
flag
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Speedcar extreme 2019
605
Julius Nilsson
TMK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
TMK
Speedcar Wonder
622
Kim Lorentzen
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
flag
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
649
Maren Ullern Christoffersen
Nmk Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme 2019
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme 2019
721
patrik mogensen
Kamikaz Kamikaz 2
flag
Kamikaz Kamikaz 2
768
Dennis Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
776
Stian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
Speedcar Extreme 2023
flag
NMK Egersund
Speedcar Extreme 2023
796
Oliver lucas Jensen
Mnj
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Mnj
Speedcar Wonder
822
Mika Polvinen
PuMk/UA
Speedcar Extreme
flag
PuMk/UA
Speedcar Extreme
888
Nikolai Haldammen
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
flag
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
900
Martin Vatland
NMK Egersund
Speedcar 2018
flag
NMK Egersund
Speedcar 2018
910
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
912
Robin Grana
NMK Grenland
Wonder 2020
flag
NMK Grenland
Wonder 2020
913
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Tomelilla MK
Speedcar Wonder
935
Stian Raen
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar 2019
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar 2019
963
Jens Christian Hald
Kolding Motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Kolding Motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
993
Tobias Daarbak
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
flag
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
996
Nicklas Lucas Jensen
Mnj
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Mnj
Speedcar Wonder