NEZ Crosscart Championship 2023

There are 123 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
55
flag
32
flag
31
flag
2
flag
1
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Robin L Hermansen
Nmk hamar
Speedkart Extreme
flag
Nmk hamar
Speedkart Extreme
2
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Steffen Restad
NMK Melhus
YMS Extreme
flag
NMK Melhus
YMS Extreme
4
Martin Hagen
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
5
Micke Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
6
N/A ..
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
7
Erik Andersson
Karlstad Motorklubb
TBA TBA
flag
Karlstad Motorklubb
TBA TBA
8
Atte Kivioja
Lahden Ua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Lahden Ua
Speedcar Wonder
9
Stian Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Extreme 2022
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Extreme 2022
10
Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
flag
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
11
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
12
Johan Bergan
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
13
Preben Myklebust
Nmk egersund
Speedcar xtreme 2020
flag
Nmk egersund
Speedcar xtreme 2020
14
Aleksander Wiik
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
16
Yrjö Leinonen
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
17
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
18
Juuso Leinonen
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
20
Mika Kauhanen
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
21
Stefan Agerheim
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
23
Jonas Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
24
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
25
Johan Birgersson
SMK Gävle
Yacar Crosskart extreme
flag
SMK Gävle
Yacar Crosskart extreme
26
Samuel Nilsen
Umeå AK
Kamikaz 2 2016
flag
Umeå AK
Kamikaz 2 2016
28
Johan Teden Teden
Västrås MS
Semog JTS
flag
Västrås MS
Semog JTS
30
Ville Viitanen
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
31
Jan Emil Wilsberg Wilsberg
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS YMS
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS YMS
33
Henri Mannismäki
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
35
Rikard Linde
750
Casmat 2018
flag
750
Casmat 2018
38
Håkan Olsen
Smk Trollhättan
Semog Bravo
flag
Smk Trollhättan
Semog Bravo
39
Henna Viljava
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
40
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
42
Martin Berglund
Smk gävle
Casmat 750
flag
Smk gävle
Casmat 750
43
Andre Bendixen Bendixen
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 2
flag
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 2
44
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
45
Jens Rippe
Laxå MK
Casmat 2019
flag
Laxå MK
Casmat 2019
46
Jimmy Kujanpää
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtrem
48
Johan Reuterholt
Västerås Motorsällskap
EDGE Xtreme
flag
Västerås Motorsällskap
EDGE Xtreme
50
Magne Trolsrud
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
52
Olli Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
53
Mattias Ohlsson
Bollnäs mk
Casmat 750
flag
Bollnäs mk
Casmat 750
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
56
Rickard Jonsson
Haninge Mk
Semog Semog Bravo
flag
Haninge Mk
Semog Semog Bravo
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
58
Freddy Ölander
Toarps MK
YMS XTREME
flag
Toarps MK
YMS XTREME
60
Joni-Pekka Rajala
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
61
Erlend Stenersen
Nmk tromsø
Semog Bravo
flag
Nmk tromsø
Semog Bravo
63
Svenn Inge Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
66
Jake Hurskainen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
67
Mikael Jansson
Västerås
EDGE Epic
flag
Västerås
EDGE Epic
68
Harri Hynynen Hynynen
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
flag
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
69
Marko Vainikka
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
70
Marcus Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
73
Mikael Ottosson
Skepptuna mk
Yacar 600
flag
Skepptuna mk
Yacar 600
74
Maiju Niemi
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
77
Pasi Penttinen
JOEUA
Speedcar Wonder
flag
JOEUA
Speedcar Wonder
78
Jonny Karlsson
Haninge Motorklubb
Mv Racing Extrem
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Mv Racing Extrem
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
80
Erik Eriksson
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
flag
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
81
Eetu Virkkunen
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
83
Juha Mäensivu
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Joni Meronen
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
90
Per Håvard Haugom
Nmk Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
flag
Nmk Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
91
Marko Jokinne
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar Wonder
92
Robin Särén
Laxå mk
Casmat 2022
flag
Laxå mk
Casmat 2022
94
Thom Wikvist
Laxå mk
Casmat 2021
flag
Laxå mk
Casmat 2021
96
Charlie Agerheim
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar Xtreme
100
atle vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
101
kjetil bergan
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
103
Patrik Ydrefalk
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS Extreme
flag
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS Extreme
107
Lars-Åke Andersson
Laxå MK
Yms Xtreme
flag
Laxå MK
Yms Xtreme
109
Antti Jokinen
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
flag
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
112
Frida Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Wonder
115
Vertti Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
116
Jimi Ojala
AL-Härmä
Speedcar x
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar x
117
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
120
Emil Naessen
Smk nyköping
Casmat 2022
flag
Smk nyköping
Casmat 2022
124
Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
flag
Teknis MC
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
125
Sindre Trøyterud
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
128
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
? ?
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
? ?
129
Tuomas Holappa
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
133
Elias Svensson
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
135
Thomas Agerheim
Haninge mk
2019 Edge
flag
Haninge mk
2019 Edge
137
rasmus roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
140
Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge mk
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Haninge mk
Speedcar Wonder
144
Martin Stigh
Finspångs MS
Semog Bravo
flag
Finspångs MS
Semog Bravo
162
Robert Eriksson
Mk Speed
Kincar 750
flag
Mk Speed
Kincar 750
163
Alexander Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
181
Markus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
188
Eirik Steinsholt
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
189
Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
flag
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
200
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
205
Daniel Bowenius
Speedcar Extrem
flag
Speedcar Extrem
222
Roger Lunde
Cazmat 750
flag
Cazmat 750
225
Martin Juga
Speedcar Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
241
Hampus Strand
Haninge motorklubb
Casmat 750
flag
Haninge motorklubb
Casmat 750
277
Ari Alanen
Epua
Semog Bravo
flag
Epua
Semog Bravo
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
321
Toni Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
331
Morgan Nordbeck
Rx01 Skåne
flag
Rx01 Skåne
332
Jimmy Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar Wonder
333
Bjørn Yngve Rødland
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat 750
377
Tommi Peltoniemi
speedcar Xtreme
flag
speedcar Xtreme
444
Kalle Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar Wonder
500
Erik Eriksson
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
flag
Toarps Mk
Mv Racing Xtreme
622
Kim Lorentzen
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
flag
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
649
Maren Ullern Christoffersen
Nmk Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme 2019
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme 2019
666
Ruben Sigfridstad
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
670
Ove michal Eide
Nmk bø
Lifelive TN5
flag
Nmk bø
Lifelive TN5
712
Ulf Buhre
speedcar 2018
flag
speedcar 2018
721
patrik mogensen
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
flag
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
767
Aron Jensen Marum
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
flag
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
768
Dennis Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
777
teppo Peltoniemi Peltoniemi
Pumk/UA
Sppedcar Xtreme
flag
Pumk/UA
Sppedcar Xtreme
888
Nikolai Haldammen
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
flag
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
910
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
990
Jonathan Eskilsson
Idkerbergets mk
speedcar extrem 750cc
flag
Idkerbergets mk
speedcar extrem 750cc
993
Tobias Daarbak
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
flag
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
999
Jocke Holfve
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme