NEZ Crosscart Championship 2023

There are 62 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
21
flag
23
flag
14
flag
0
flag
0
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Carl Svedlund
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
flag
Ömff
Casmat Xtreme
7
Hampus Hagström
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
10
Joakim Lund Olander
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
11
Pontus Oskarsson
Finnskoga w
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Finnskoga w
Speedcar Speedcar
12
Essi Suono
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
13
Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat 600cc
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat 600cc
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna Eiker
TN5 2023
flag
Kna Eiker
TN5 2023
16
Peetu Piira
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
flag
Komoke
Crosskart Speed car xtrem
20
Kimi Laksola
speedcar xtrem crosskart 600
flag
speedcar xtrem crosskart 600
21
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
23
Anton Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
25
Aleksi Kangasaho
P-HUA
Casmat Xtreme
flag
P-HUA
Casmat Xtreme
27
Colin Gundersen
Casmat Fia
flag
Casmat Fia
30
Mikael Uitto
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
33
Niko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
40
Oskari Sakala
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
flag
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
45
Elis Rippe
MK Ran
??? ???
flag
MK Ran
??? ???
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
flag
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Junior extrem
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
TN5 TN5
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
YMS Extreme junior
63
Lauritz Heum
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Junior
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Casmat Junior
70
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
Nmk Grenland
Kamikaz K2
flag
Nmk Grenland
Kamikaz K2
71
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
speedcar wonder 2022
flag
NMK Hønefoss
speedcar wonder 2022
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Wonder 2022
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Wonder 2022
79
Arvid Carlsson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Extreme
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Extreme
86
Minea Perämäki
Honkajoen MK/UA
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Honkajoen MK/UA
Speedcar Extreme
88
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
88
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
90
Dennis Vik
nmk konsmo
Speedcar Extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
Speedcar Extreme
95
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
106
Melanie Lunde
N/a N/a
flag
N/a N/a
116
Joona Ojala
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Extreme
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Extreme
121
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
NMK Konsmo
1 1
flag
NMK Konsmo
1 1
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart Goodcar
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart Goodcar
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
150
Ylilammi Joonatan
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
155
Eirik Steinsholt
Nmk Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
190
Dennis Vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
198
Sebastian Isaksætre
Kna solør motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Kna solør motorsport
Speedcar Wonder
304
Sigurd Frederichsen
MS Nordjylland
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
MS Nordjylland
Speedcar Xtreme
313
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
flag
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
320
Emily Naessen
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Casmat
flag
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Casmat
322
Christian Scheel
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
324
Kalle Björk
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
333
Hannes Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Hälsinge
Speedcar Wonder
334
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen Nielsen
Frederikshavn Sæby Autosport
Casmat Casmat
flag
Frederikshavn Sæby Autosport
Casmat Casmat
337
Theo Johansen
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
355
Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
Speedcar Junior
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
Speedcar Junior
372
Gustav Atteblad
östmark MFF
casmat casmat
flag
östmark MFF
casmat casmat
389
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
393
Kevin Daarbak
MNJ
Xtreme junior Daarbak
flag
MNJ
Xtreme junior Daarbak