NEZ Sweden Tomellia MK 3-5 June

There are 54 racers registered in all classes.
There are 4 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
19
William Svärd
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
flag
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
26
Mace Nordstrand
Lh Mini
flag
Lh Mini
69
Levi Eriksson
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
flag
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
85
Vince Wikvist
Mk Ran Askersund
YMS 2023
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
YMS 2023
There are 14 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
6
flag
1
flag
7
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
7
Jorgen Sorlie
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
12
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
36
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
37
Oliver Latomäki
Tampereen UA
Mtec Tiger
flag
Tampereen UA
Mtec Tiger
40
Peder Johansen
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
56
Seth Andersson
Tomelilla Mk
Kawaski Ic3
flag
Tomelilla Mk
Kawaski Ic3
58
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
flag
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
63
Markus Ask Schärer
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4 2011
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4 2011
77
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
flag
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
144
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
There are 10 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
7
flag
0
flag
2
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
101
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
103
Armin Raag
RAAG MOTORS
Krosskart 125cc Crosskart 125
flag
RAAG MOTORS
Krosskart 125cc Crosskart 125
111
Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
118
Wiktor Wallin
Östmarks MFF
C-pro KTM
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-pro KTM
120
Maximus Joge
Finspångs ms
IC kart R4
flag
Finspångs ms
IC kart R4
124
Vilgot Wetter
MK Ran
C-PRO C-PRO
flag
MK Ran
C-PRO C-PRO
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
148
Anders Neiker
MK Team Westom
IC 3
flag
MK Team Westom
IC 3
189
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
There are 5 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
204
Sebastian Ainerfors
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
flag
Västerås MS
C-PRO KTM
206
Justus MacFie
Västerås MS
LHR KTM
flag
Västerås MS
LHR KTM
233
Jens Christian Hald
KAC
Kondrup KTM
flag
KAC
Kondrup KTM
288
Eirik Steinsholt
Nmk Grenland
IC R4
flag
Nmk Grenland
IC R4
297
Oskar nord-jansson
Västerås ms
C-pro C pro
flag
Västerås ms
C-pro C pro
There are 7 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
4
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
606
Fredrik Eriksson
MK Team Westom
LHR KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
LHR KTM
626
Victor Skröder
Östmarks MFF
IC r4 IC r4
flag
Östmarks MFF
IC r4 IC r4
628
Kasper Nordstrand
ICR4 KTM
flag
ICR4 KTM
633
Jens Christian Hald
KTM IC4
flag
KTM IC4
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
NMK KONSMO
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK KONSMO
IC R4 ktm 2015
670
Erik Andersson
Östmarks MFF
ICR4 ICR4
flag
Östmarks MFF
ICR4 ICR4
690
Erik Stigsson
MK TEAM WESTOM
KTM ICR4
flag
MK TEAM WESTOM
KTM ICR4
There are 3 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
800
Johan Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart R4
flag
SMK Trollhättan
IC Kart R4
869
Daniel Ernstedt
kak
0 0
flag
kak
0 0
888
Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
flag
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
There are 6 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
5
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
7
Hampus Hagström
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
23
Anton Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
88
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Junior
313
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
flag
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
337
Theo Johansen
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
flag
NMK Elverum
Speedcar Extreme Junior
There are 5 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
94
Thom Wikvist
Laxå mk
Casmat 2021
flag
Laxå mk
Casmat 2021
120
Emil Naessen
Smk nyköping
Casmat 2022
flag
Smk nyköping
Casmat 2022
712
Ulf Buhre
speedcar 2018
flag
speedcar 2018
721
patrik mogensen
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
flag
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
793
Thomas Bødtcher
NMKA
Kamikaz K3 EVO
flag
NMKA
Kamikaz K3 EVO