NEZ Crosskart Championship 2024

There are 112 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
40
flag
24
flag
48
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Jørgen Lindland
Nmk Konsmo
IC R4
flag
Nmk Konsmo
IC R4
2
Alex Tikkinen
LMM
MM Crosskart
flag
LMM
MM Crosskart
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
4
Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
5
Ester Stigh
Finspångs MS
IC R4
flag
Finspångs MS
IC R4
6
Oscar Gjellum
NMK Modum og Sigdal
IC kart 2011
flag
NMK Modum og Sigdal
IC kart 2011
7
Max Nærum
NMK Grenland
ICR-4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
ICR-4 2015
8
niilo hiekkavirta
KankUA
LHR 85
flag
KankUA
LHR 85
9
Julie Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
flag
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
10
Lucas Bye Eggen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
flag
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
11
Leah Lauritzen-Henriksen
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4
12
Elias Björk
Films Mk
Norcart Tm
flag
Films Mk
Norcart Tm
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
14
Oliver M Sandvoll
NMK Hamar
C-pro 85ccm
flag
NMK Hamar
C-pro 85ccm
15
Alex Löfvik
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart C21
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart C21
16
Melvin Lennartsson
Tomelilla MK
IC 3
flag
Tomelilla MK
IC 3
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
18
Ola Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
19
Viktor Bengtsson
Mk Team Westom
Ic Ktm
flag
Mk Team Westom
Ic Ktm
20
Sondre Schenk Pedersen
KAK
Staun Icr4
flag
KAK
Staun Icr4
21
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
22
Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
23
Anton Manne
KUOPION URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
IC R4
flag
KUOPION URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
IC R4
24
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
flag
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
25
Melvin Aamodt
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
flag
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
26
Oliver Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
flag
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
27
Victor Martinius Gundersen
C-Pro 2022
flag
C-Pro 2022
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
29
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
30
Håkon Prestrud
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
31
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
32
Trym Leirpoll-Deglum
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4 2011
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-Kart R4 2011
33
Oliver Latomäki
Tampereen UA
Mtec Tiger
flag
Tampereen UA
Mtec Tiger
34
Liam Eriksson
C-pro C-pro
flag
C-pro C-pro
35
Sixten Winroth Sundström
Västerås ms
Norcart Norcart
flag
Västerås ms
Norcart Norcart
36
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
37
Emilie Johansen
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
flag
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
38
Viljami Saarinen
PR-Racing
IC R4
flag
PR-Racing
IC R4
39
Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
40
Andrea Kleppe Erland
NMK KONSMO
IC3 2009
flag
NMK KONSMO
IC3 2009
41
Ellie Atteblad
Östmarks MFF
ic IC-Kart
flag
Östmarks MFF
ic IC-Kart
42
Wilma Berglund
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
44
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
45
Margrethe Nerli
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
47
Sofia Nummela
PR Racing
IC R4
flag
PR Racing
IC R4
48
Andre Erland
Nmk konsmo
IC3 IC3
flag
Nmk konsmo
IC3 IC3
49
Ellah Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
50
Emil Skeie
NMK Konsmo
IC-kart R4 2015
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC-kart R4 2015
51
Louise Gillberg
Smk Arboga
IC R3
flag
Smk Arboga
IC R3
52
Patrick Ylinen
Honkajoen MK/UA
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Honkajoen MK/UA
MM Crosskart C20
53
Ronja Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart Evo
flag
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart Evo
55
Jonas Lidahl
NMK Vesterålen
C-pro 150
flag
NMK Vesterålen
C-pro 150
56
Seth Andersson
Tomelilla Mk
Kawaski Ic3
flag
Tomelilla Mk
Kawaski Ic3
59
Colin Kristoffersson
MK Team Westom
Crosskart TBA
flag
MK Team Westom
Crosskart TBA
60
Martin Nes
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
flag
NMK Vikedal
IC R4
61
Mie Lind Stenersen
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
62
Seline Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart ICR4
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart ICR4
63
Markus Ask Schärer
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4 2011
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
IC R4 2011
64
William Lundgren
Sotenäs MK
C-pro ?
flag
Sotenäs MK
C-pro ?
65
Ludvig Høgberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NORKART VR5
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NORKART VR5
66
Iver Meistad
NMK melhus
Cpro KTM 2014
flag
NMK melhus
Cpro KTM 2014
67
Iver Hermansen Berg
NMK Tønsberg
IC Kart 2006
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC Kart 2006
68
Alpo Vainikka
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
flag
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
70
Eetu Väisänen
Puolangan moottorikerho/UA
Mtec Tiger
flag
Puolangan moottorikerho/UA
Mtec Tiger
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
flag
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
72
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
73
Viktor Forsberg
MK Team Westom
Cpro
flag
MK Team Westom
Cpro
74
Ivan Edman
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
flag
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
75
Liam E. Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
76
Fredrik-Sebastian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
flag
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
77
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
flag
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
78
Helmer Gjevik
IC R4
flag
IC R4
79
Texas Randström
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
80
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-Bil
CPRO Ktm
flag
Kmc-Bil
CPRO Ktm
81
Sebastian Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
83
Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
84
Konsta Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
85
Eeli Raappana
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
flag
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
86
Niku Palojärivi
Kauhavan UA
IC KART R4
flag
Kauhavan UA
IC KART R4
87
Herman Holth
Karlstad Motor-club Bil
C-PRO 2015
flag
Karlstad Motor-club Bil
C-PRO 2015
88
Herman Lauritzen-Henriksen
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
flag
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
89
caspian tapper
SMK Arboga
LH R4
flag
SMK Arboga
LH R4
90
Matias Wilhelmsen
NMK Tromsø
Crosskart R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
Crosskart R4
91
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK Grenland
Ic 4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic 4 2015
92
Eemil Velling
Mtec Tiger
flag
Mtec Tiger
94
Even Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
95
Eemi Koivisto
Mm crosskart C21
flag
Mm crosskart C21
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
97
Ola Bråthen
NMK Melhus
IC4 Kart 2016
flag
NMK Melhus
IC4 Kart 2016
98
Eemi Koski
NokUa
MM crosskart C21
flag
NokUa
MM crosskart C21
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
100
Kian Johnsen Chruickshank
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
101
Molly Branteström
Rasbo MK
LHR LHR
flag
Rasbo MK
LHR LHR
104
Hugo Andersson
Laxå mk
Ic 4 Ktm
flag
Laxå mk
Ic 4 Ktm
106
Oscar Gjellum
Nmk Modum og Sigdal
IC-kart 2011
flag
Nmk Modum og Sigdal
IC-kart 2011
110
Julian Laukøy
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 R4
111
Øyvind Martin Rogstad Riborg
NMK Gardermoen
IC R4
flag
NMK Gardermoen
IC R4
112
Jack Arvidsson
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
flag
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
113
Leo Pettersson
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Team Westom
C-Pro KTM
114
Stina Ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
flag
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
115
Onni Kauhanen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
MM CROSSKART C 21
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
MM CROSSKART C 21
117
Jonathan Wilén
Strängnäs AMS
Team Wilén KTM
flag
Strängnäs AMS
Team Wilén KTM
124
Mathilde Fossen Novstad
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
129
Lucas Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR Honda
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR Honda
134
Linus Eriksson
Gullabo RC
C-PRO TM
flag
Gullabo RC
C-PRO TM
136
Even Richardsen
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
Icr3 1996
141
Elias Bergström
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
flag
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
144
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
145
Tobias Øien Nilsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4