NEZ Crosscart Championship 2023

There are 82 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
23
flag
24
flag
34
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
2
Alex Tikkinen
LMM
MM Crosskart
flag
LMM
MM Crosskart
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
4
Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
7
Jorgen Sorlie
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
8
Onni Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
9
Julie Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
flag
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
10
Lucas Bye Eggen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
flag
NMK Hamar
IC Kart R4 2011
11
Iver Meistad
NMK Melhus
Cpro 2015
flag
NMK Melhus
Cpro 2015
12
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
flag
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
15
Joanna Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
18
Ola Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
20
Kimi Laksola
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
flag
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
21
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
22
Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
23
Mathias Fossen
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
24
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
flag
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
26
Oliver Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
flag
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
27
Victor Martinius Gundersen
C-Pro 2022
flag
C-Pro 2022
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
29
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
30
Håkon Prestrud
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
31
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
32
Endre Stople Enge Enge
NMK Vikedal
C-PRO 2015
flag
NMK Vikedal
C-PRO 2015
33
Ilona Nikusaari
Myn UA
LHR LHR
flag
Myn UA
LHR LHR
34
Liam Eriksson
C-pro C-pro
flag
C-pro C-pro
35
Kaapo Ahonen
MTEC Tiger
flag
MTEC Tiger
36
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hällefors MK
C-Pro KTM
38
Viljami Saarinen
PR-Racing
IC R4
flag
PR-Racing
IC R4
39
Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
40
Olav Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
41
Ellie Atteblad
östmark MFF
Iversen IC4
flag
östmark MFF
Iversen IC4
42
Wilma Berglund
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
43
Liam Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
C-PRO C-PRO 85CC
flag
SMK Hälsinge
C-PRO C-PRO 85CC
44
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
45
Elis Rippe
MK Ran
LH Racing 2020
flag
MK Ran
LH Racing 2020
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
48
Margrethe Nerli
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
49
Ellah Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR TM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR TM
50
Emil Skeie
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
IC-kart R4 2015
flag
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
IC-kart R4 2015
51
Louise Gillberg
Smk Arboga
IC R3
flag
Smk Arboga
IC R3
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
flag
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
53
Ronja Elise Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
58
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
flag
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
59
Kasperi Ahonen
MTEC Tiger
flag
MTEC Tiger
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
61
Mie Lind Stenersen
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk Tromsø
Ic kart R4
62
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
66
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
68
Alpo Vainikka
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
flag
KSAU
Crosskart LHR
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
70
Sunniva Rismyhr Grinden
NMK Elverum
IC R3
flag
NMK Elverum
IC R3
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
flag
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
72
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
IC-kart R4
74
Ivan Edman
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
flag
Sandvikens mk
C-pro C-pro
75
Liam E. Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
76
Fredrik-Sebastian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
flag
NMK Egersund
76 Bil-Tec IC-Kart
77
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
flag
Mk Ran
C-Pro 85
78
Helmer Gjevik
IC R4
flag
IC R4
79
Topias Honkala
MM Crosskart C21
flag
MM Crosskart C21
80
Sofie Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
81
Sebastian Eklund
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
flag
Västerås MS
Eklund Motorn Sport E A S
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
83
Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
flag
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing Kullager.se
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
85
Eeli Raappana
Kemin UA
IC R4
flag
Kemin UA
IC R4
88
Saana Niemi
ValUa
LHR Crosskart
flag
ValUa
LHR Crosskart
89
Jan Kongsrud
NMK Nord Gudbrandsdal
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Nord Gudbrandsdal
IC Kart R4
90
Elias Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4
91
Lukas Fransson
Mk team westom
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk team westom
C-pro Ktm
92
Eemil Velling
Mtec Tiger
flag
Mtec Tiger
93
Sebastian Isaksætre
Kna Solør motorsport
C-pro 2018
flag
Kna Solør motorsport
C-pro 2018
95
Eemi Koivisto
Mm crosskart C21
flag
Mm crosskart C21
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
112
Jack Arvidsson
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
flag
Haninge MK
IC R4 85
114
Stina Ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
flag
Laxå MK
YMS ULTRA
115
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-Bil
C-PRO KTM
flag
Kmc-Bil
C-PRO KTM
144
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm
flag
Mk Rimo
C-pro Ktm