NEZ Crosscart Championship 2023

There are 86 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
28
flag
26
flag
31
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Adrian Sandström
Västerås MS
LHR LH Mini
flag
Västerås MS
LHR LH Mini
2
Emilie Deglum-Godvik
NMK Hamar
Norcart 2022
flag
NMK Hamar
Norcart 2022
3
Santeri Saarinen
PR-Racing
Norcart VR5
flag
PR-Racing
Norcart VR5
4
Michael Bye Eggen
Nmk Hamar
Norcart 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Norcart 2018
5
Ola Bråthen
NMK Melhus
1802 2018
flag
NMK Melhus
1802 2018
6
Tuva Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
7
Magnus Trysberg
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
8
Maria Nøkleholm
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
flag
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
9
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
flag
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
10
Kasper Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
11
Alexander Gillberg
SMK Arboga
FZE Honda
flag
SMK Arboga
FZE Honda
12
Oscar Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
YMS Mini
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
YMS Mini
13
Saga Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
flag
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
14
Molly Branteström
Rasbo MK
Lhr Mini
flag
Rasbo MK
Lhr Mini
15
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
flag
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
16
eino raappana
Kemin UA
norcart mini
flag
Kemin UA
norcart mini
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
18
Helmi Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
19
William Svärd
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
flag
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
20
Adessa Palojärvi
Punkalaitumen MK/UA
Crosskart EAS
flag
Punkalaitumen MK/UA
Crosskart EAS
21
Carl Dahlin
Hällefors MK
LH Mini
flag
Hällefors MK
LH Mini
22
John Magnus Abrahamsen
Nmk konsmo
Norcart Mini
flag
Nmk konsmo
Norcart Mini
23
Ester Stigh
Finspångs MS
LHR Mini
flag
Finspångs MS
LHR Mini
23
Elias Kivimäki
Jamoke ua
MM croskart C20
flag
Jamoke ua
MM croskart C20
24
Ester Stigh
Finspångs MS
LHR Mini
flag
Finspångs MS
LHR Mini
25
Melvin Aamodt
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
flag
NMK HAMAR
LHR Mini
26
Mace Nordstrand
Lh Mini
flag
Lh Mini
27
Max Nærum
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2018
flag
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2018
28
Børge Støle
LHR 2021
flag
LHR 2021
29
Ellen Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B/S
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B/S
30
Oliver Sandvoll
NNK Hamar
Norcart 2018
flag
NNK Hamar
Norcart 2018
31
Alvin Sandvoll
NNK Hamar
Norcart 2014
flag
NNK Hamar
Norcart 2014
32
Tobis Østbye
Nmk elverum
1 2021
flag
Nmk elverum
1 2021
33
Peetu Valkonen
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart C21
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart C21
34
Linus Eriksson
YMS 2022
flag
YMS 2022
35
Pernille Strokkenes
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
flag
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
37
Emilie Johansen
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
flag
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
38
Elias Björk
Films mk
Norcart mini
flag
Films mk
Norcart mini
40
Robin Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
41
Väinö Piuhola
Karvian Ua/Mk
mm crosskart c20
flag
Karvian Ua/Mk
mm crosskart c20
42
Susanna Nummela
PR Racing
MM Mini
flag
PR Racing
MM Mini
44
Jonas Lidahl
NMK Harstaf
IC KART R3
flag
NMK Harstaf
IC KART R3
45
Max Andersson
Vimmerby MS
IC Mini
flag
Vimmerby MS
IC Mini
46
Lizell Astbring
Haninge MK
LHR Mini
flag
Haninge MK
LHR Mini
47
Ludvig Svärd
Mk Rimo
LH Mini
flag
Mk Rimo
LH Mini
50
Niilo Hiekkavirta Hiekkavirta
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
flag
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
51
järvenpää Jaakko
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
flag
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
52
Wilma Berglund
C-pro Ktm
flag
C-pro Ktm
53
Aada Lehtojoki
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
flag
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
54
Mina Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
55
Abel Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
56
Theodor Johansen
NMK Lofoten
Chriskart CFL
flag
NMK Lofoten
Chriskart CFL
58
Gabriel Akselsen Thomassen
Nc-cart 2002
flag
Nc-cart 2002
59
Colin Kristoffersson
MK Team Westom
Crosskart LHR
flag
MK Team Westom
Crosskart LHR
60
Tico Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart
61
Nora Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
62
Leander Bakken Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
LHR Mini
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
LHR Mini
63
Mathilde Fossen Novstad
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic kart 2010
65
jaska järvenpää
Kankaanpään UA
MM Crosskart
flag
Kankaanpään UA
MM Crosskart
66
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
67
Lucas Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
flag
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
69
Levi Eriksson
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
flag
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
70
Ruben Hassel Høidalen
Nmk Grenland
Lhr Mini
flag
Nmk Grenland
Lhr Mini
72
Toni Nummels Nummela
Pr racing
LHR Mini
flag
Pr racing
LHR Mini
73
Viktor Forsberg
MK Team Westom
LHR LHR Mini
flag
MK Team Westom
LHR LHR Mini
74
Ossian Edman
Sandvikens Mk
YMS YMS
flag
Sandvikens Mk
YMS YMS
77
Viljami Salvas
Lempäälän UA
Norcart Vr5
flag
Lempäälän UA
Norcart Vr5
78
Texas Randström
MK Team Westom
LHR Mini
flag
MK Team Westom
LHR Mini
79
Jalmari Kangas
Lappajärven UA
KSE KSE
flag
Lappajärven UA
KSE KSE
80
Alex Löfvik
LHR Mini
flag
LHR Mini
81
Seline Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
4 ICR
flag
NMK Bardu
4 ICR
82
Oscar Löfvik
NNSB
LHR Mini
flag
NNSB
LHR Mini
83
Topias Holappa
OFK-125
Crosskart LHR
flag
OFK-125
Crosskart LHR
84
Mille Celine Rønning
NMK Elverum
R4 Electric
flag
NMK Elverum
R4 Electric
85
Vince Wikvist
Mk Ran Askersund
YMS 2023
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
YMS 2023
86
Noel Palojärvi
MM CROSSKART MINI
flag
MM CROSSKART MINI
87
Kevin Andersson
Laxå mk
YMS Mini
flag
Laxå mk
YMS Mini
88
Herman Lauritzen-Henriksen
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
flag
NMK Hamar
NorKart Mini
89
Cindy Sundvik
SMK Gävle
Crosskart Mini
flag
SMK Gävle
Crosskart Mini
90
Vegard Jakobsen
Nmk Lofoten
Swecart mini Briggs & stratton
flag
Nmk Lofoten
Swecart mini Briggs & stratton
91
Peder Meistad
NMK melhus
Honda 2015
flag
NMK melhus
Honda 2015
92
Kimmo Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
flag
Crosskart R3
95
Liam Nyström
Lhr Mini
flag
Lhr Mini
96
Remu Hänninen
Jyväskylän ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Jyväskylän ua
MM Crosskart C21
97
Elsa Honkala
Kiikoisten Autosuunnistajat
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kiikoisten Autosuunnistajat
MM Crosskart C21
99
Linus Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R