NEZ Crosscart Championship 2022

There are 44 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
14
flag
22
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
7
Hampus Hagström
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Likenäs mk
Speedcar Speedcar
10
Joakim Lund Olander
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
12
Essi Suono
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
13
Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat 600cc
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat 600cc
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
21
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
30
Mikael Uitto
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
31
Isac Nordbeck
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
flag
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
33
Mikko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
Ydrefalk Junior
37
Theo Johansen
NMK Elverum
Extreme .
flag
NMK Elverum
Extreme .
40
Oskari Sakala
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
flag
Pirka
Speedcar EXTREME
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
flag
SMK Köping
Speedcar Wonder
46
Matias Nevalainen
Joensuun Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Joensuun Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtreme
47
Matias Nevalainen
Joensuu UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Joensuu UA
Speedcar Xtrem
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
flag
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
74
Maiju Niemi
Akaan Moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtrem-Junior
flag
Akaan Moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtrem-Junior
86
Tinka Perämäki
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
95
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
98
Kaius Järvelä
Satakunnan UA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
Satakunnan UA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
99
Lukas Andersson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
116
Jimi Ojala
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart Speedcar Xtrem
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
150
Ylilammi Joonatan
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
155
Eirik Steinsholt
Nmk Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Grenland
Speedcar Wonder
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
184
Elias Kalliokoski
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Extreme
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Extreme
190
Dennis Vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
193
Kevin Daarbak
MNJ
Xtreme Daarbak
flag
MNJ
Xtreme Daarbak
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
NMK Hønefoss
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
313
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
flag
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
320
Emil Naessén
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Extreme
flag
SMK Nyköping
Casmat Extreme
322
Christian Scheel
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
323
Anton Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
328
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
SpeedCar SpeedCar
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
SpeedCar SpeedCar
334
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen Nielsen
FSAS
Casmat Xtreme
flag
FSAS
Casmat Xtreme
388
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
389
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
396
Oliver lucas Jensen
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme jr.
flag
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme jr.