NEZ Crosscart Championship 2022

There are 63 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
3
flag
13
flag
37
flag
1
flag
6
flag
2
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
100
Julian Lidahl
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
flag
NMK Harstad
C-pro C-pro
101
Anastasia Ilina
O.X. CROSSKART 125
flag
O.X. CROSSKART 125
102
Tobias Grandum Spangen
IC Kart R4
flag
IC Kart R4
103
Vetle Try
nmk konsmo
ic kart 2022
flag
nmk konsmo
ic kart 2022
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
flag
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
105
Simen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
flag
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
107
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
108
Armin Raag
CKR Estonia
Krosskart 125cc 125cc
flag
CKR Estonia
Krosskart 125cc 125cc
109
Vetle Try
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
110
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
111
Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
112
Leander Woie
NMK Vesterålen
IC R4
flag
NMK Vesterålen
IC R4
113
Sander Sogge
NMK HARSTAD
IC R4
flag
NMK HARSTAD
IC R4
114
Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
116
Joona Ojala
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
117
Frida Strokkenes
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
119
Peppi Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
121
Alexander Hanssen
Nmk Hålogaland
Crosskart KTM
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
Crosskart KTM
123
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
125
Robin L hermansen
Nmk hamar
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk hamar
Ic kart R4
126
Laura Vitola
PROVENTO Racing
IC R4
flag
PROVENTO Racing
IC R4
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
130
Nataniel Hagen
nmk lofoten
crosskart .....
flag
nmk lofoten
crosskart .....
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
132
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
flag
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
134
Meea Vähälummukka
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
140
SEBASTIAN RISE NÆRUM
NMK GRENLAND
IC-KART R4 2017
flag
NMK GRENLAND
IC-KART R4 2017
142
Georg Steve Supper
Aluvere Ring
Krosskart 125
flag
Aluvere Ring
Krosskart 125
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
144
Erik Åslund
NMK Fluberg
C-pro 2017
flag
NMK Fluberg
C-pro 2017
145
Emil Weydahl
NMK Trøgstad
R-4 2022
flag
NMK Trøgstad
R-4 2022
146
Anders Bolland Bolland
Nmk Melhus
Ic4 2018
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic4 2018
147
Timian Johan Trevland Hansen
NMK Sigdal
Ic R4 Ktm
flag
NMK Sigdal
Ic R4 Ktm
149
Leandra Marie Jakobsen
NMK Tromsø
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
IC-Kart R4
150
Joonatan Ylilammi
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
151
Aaron Neander Jakobsen
NMK Tromsø
IC-kart R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
IC-kart R4
153
Nora Emilie Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R4
154
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
IC R4
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
IC R4
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
156
Tobias Holmen
Kna Solør Motorsport
IC-KART R4
flag
Kna Solør Motorsport
IC-KART R4
158
Even Aleksander Hoff Knai
Kna øvre romerike
Ic R4
flag
Kna øvre romerike
Ic R4
161
Rasmus Tsirna
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
Crosskart 125
flag
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
Crosskart 125
162
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
163
Lauritz Heum
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
164
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
IC R4
flag
Kotkan UA
IC R4
165
Jonathan Lee Mäe
KK Motorsport
ICR 3 Crosskart
flag
KK Motorsport
ICR 3 Crosskart
166
Miko Vähälummukka
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
168
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
169
Aleksi Kiikala
SAU
IC R4
flag
SAU
IC R4
170
Ola Ulland
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
171
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
IC R4
flag
NMK Hønefoss
IC R4
172
Patrick Sarapuu
EAL Tulevikutäht
Crosskart 125
flag
EAL Tulevikutäht
Crosskart 125
175
Leon E. Risheim Risheim
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
flag
NMK Harstad
C-Pro 2011
182
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
flag
AL-Härmä
MM Crosskart -
183
Revor Laur
EAL Tulevikutäht
Krosskart 125
flag
EAL Tulevikutäht
Krosskart 125
185
Timon Solheim Bergersen
Nmk Harstad
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic R4
188
Marius Hejslet
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
flag
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
189
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
199
William Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC Kart R3 2006
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC Kart R3 2006