NEZ Crosscart Championship 2022

There are 77 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
8
flag
29
flag
40
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
2
Alex Tikkinen
LMM
MM Crosskart
flag
LMM
MM Crosskart
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
4
Peder K Johansen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
5
Dennis Stubberud
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
6
Elvira Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
7
Jorgen Sorlie
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
8
Onni Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
9
Julie Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
flag
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
10
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
11
Iver Meistad
NMK Melhus
Cpro 2015
flag
NMK Melhus
Cpro 2015
12
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
flag
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
15
Joanna Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
16
Peetu Piira
Kolarin moottorikerho
Crosskart R4
flag
Kolarin moottorikerho
Crosskart R4
17
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
flag
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
18
Ola Bieltvedt
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC-Kart R4
19
Peppi Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
20
Kimi Laksola
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
flag
Kauhajoen UA
IC R 3
21
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
22
Mathias Fredly
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 Ic
flag
Nmk Hålogaland
R4 Ic
23
Kalle Pulkkinen
Ic R4
flag
Ic R4
24
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
flag
NMK Grenland
R4 IC Kart 2013
25
Mathias Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R3
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R3
26
Oliver Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
flag
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
27
Colin Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
29
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
30
Håkon Prestrud
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
flag
NMK Aurskog-Høland
IC R4
31
Iida-maria Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
LHR 85
flag
Kankaanpään ua
LHR 85
32
Endre Stople Enge Enge
NMK Vikedal
C-PRO 2015
flag
NMK Vikedal
C-PRO 2015
33
Ilona Nikusaari
Myn UA
LHR LHR
flag
Myn UA
LHR LHR
34
Liam Eriksson
C-pro C-pro
flag
C-pro C-pro
37
Theo S Johansen
NMK Solør
IC R
flag
NMK Solør
IC R
40
Olav Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
41
Daniel Larsen
Kna Eiker
Ic R4
flag
Kna Eiker
Ic R4
43
Margrethe Nerli
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
IC Kart 2003
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
flag
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
45
Hans kristian Raen
NMK konsmo
IC R4 2011
flag
NMK konsmo
IC R4 2011
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
IC R4
flag
Anjalankosken UA
IC R4
50
Emil Skeie
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
IC-kart R4 2015
flag
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
IC-kart R4 2015
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
flag
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
53
Ronja Elise Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
55
Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
56
Oiva Vettenranta
PirKa
LHR Crosskart
flag
PirKa
LHR Crosskart
57
Mille Marie Johnsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4 2011
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4 2011
58
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
flag
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
62
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
64
Ivar helge Dullum
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
flag
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
65
Lorns Per Ola Dullum
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
flag
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
66
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
67
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro 85cc
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro 85cc
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
70
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
flag
NNSB
Crosskart Icr4
72
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Ic R4
flag
Ic R4
75
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
flag
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
78
Helmer Gjevik
IC R4
flag
IC R4
80
Sunniva Rismyhr Grinden
NMK Elverum
IC R3
flag
NMK Elverum
IC R3
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
85
Eeli Raappana
Kemin UA
IC R4
flag
Kemin UA
IC R4
86
Minea Perämäki
P-HUA
IC R4
flag
P-HUA
IC R4
88
Saana Niemi
ValUa
LHR Crosskart
flag
ValUa
LHR Crosskart
91
Mats Husebæk
KNA solør motorsport
Norkart VR5
flag
KNA solør motorsport
Norkart VR5
92
Eemil Velling
Mtec Tiger
flag
Mtec Tiger
94
Aleksi Kangasaho
P-HUA
IC R4
flag
P-HUA
IC R4
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
97
Essi Suono
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
flag
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
98
Oliver Latomäki
NokUA
Mtec Tiger
flag
NokUA
Mtec Tiger
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016