NEZ Crosscart Register Drivers Nr. Registration 2021

Here is the full list of all drivers
There are 400 racers registered in all classes.
There are 45 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
7
flag
19
flag
19
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Sunniva Rismyhr Grinden
NMK Elverum
LH Racing 2016
flag
NMK Elverum
LH Racing 2016
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
5
Liam Strand
Nmk vikedal
Norcart Mini
flag
Nmk vikedal
Norcart Mini
6
Tuva Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
7
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran Askersund
LHR Straton
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
LHR Straton
8
Eemi Koivisto
LapUA
IC R4
flag
LapUA
IC R4
9
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
flag
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
10
Kasper Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
Mm crosskart C20
11
Endre Stople Enge
NMK Vikedal
Swedcart 120
flag
NMK Vikedal
Swedcart 120
13
Männistö Iivari
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
flag
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
14
Alpo Vainikka
ValUA
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
ValUA
MM Crosskart Mini
15
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
flag
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
17
Konsta Jaakkola
MynUA
Swedcart B&S
flag
MynUA
Swedcart B&S
18
Onni Kauhanen
HyUA
LHR LHR
flag
HyUA
LHR LHR
19
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
Norcart Mini
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
Norcart Mini
20
Liam E. Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 3 2003
22
Veeti Kinnunen
PihtUa
O.X Crosskart O.X
flag
PihtUa
O.X Crosskart O.X
23
Ada Margrethe Evanger Kvalheim
NMK Gardemoen
Norcart Mini
flag
NMK Gardemoen
Norcart Mini
25
Max Mikkonen
JoeUA
O.X. Crosskart O.X
flag
JoeUA
O.X. Crosskart O.X
26
Iines Tapojärvi
Kolarin MK
Norcart Mini
flag
Kolarin MK
Norcart Mini
27
Felix Nærum
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2016
flag
NMK Grenland
Norcart Mini 2016
32
Isabell Holmkvist
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
flag
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
33
Wilma Berglund
SMK Gävle
EAS Mini
flag
SMK Gävle
EAS Mini
35
Pernille Strokkenes
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
flag
Nmk Bardu
Krysskart Crosskart 2020
36
Albin Malmkvist
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
flag
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
42
Niklas Berntinussen-Ormestad
Nmk Tønsberg
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
43
Viljami Saarinen
PR-racing
MM-crosskart C20 mini
flag
PR-racing
MM-crosskart C20 mini
44
Elias Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R
45
Margrethe Nerli
NMK Midt-Troms
NC-Kart 2002
flag
NMK Midt-Troms
NC-Kart 2002
46
Eeli Raappana
Kemin UA
Norcart Mini
flag
Kemin UA
Norcart Mini
50
Emil Skeie
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
Norcart mini
flag
KAK Kristiansands Automobilklubb
Norcart mini
55
Tobias Øien Nilsen
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart R
flag
NMK Harstad
IC-Kart R
60
Oliver Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
flag
NMK Kongsberg
64
Magnus Eikeberg
KTM ICKart R4
flag
KTM ICKart R4
65
Vilde Eikeberg
NMK Grenland
LHR LHR Racing
flag
NMK Grenland
LHR LHR Racing
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR MINI
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR MINI
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosscart Icr3
flag
NNSB
Crosscart Icr3
77
Alex Tikkinen
Huuha UA
? ?
flag
Huuha UA
? ?
78
Helmer Gjevik
Østfold Motorsport
Norcart MINI
flag
Østfold Motorsport
Norcart MINI
81
Seline Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
IC-kart R4
flag
NMK Bardu
IC-kart R4
84
Lenni Huhtinen
P-hua
Norcart Mini
flag
P-hua
Norcart Mini
91
Iver Meistad
NMK Melhus
mini 2015
flag
NMK Melhus
mini 2015
92
Eemil Velling
HYUA
Mtec Tiger
flag
HYUA
Mtec Tiger
95
Petro Piira
Kolarin MK
Norcart MINI
flag
Kolarin MK
Norcart MINI
99
Minea Rantanen
Autoliitto Härmä
Crosskart R3
flag
Autoliitto Härmä
Crosskart R3
There are 87 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
14
flag
27
flag
40
flag
2
flag
0
flag
1
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
2
Lukas Heyerdahl
NMK Trøgstad
Norkart Norkart
flag
NMK Trøgstad
Norkart Norkart
3
Niko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
MTEC Tiger
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
MTEC Tiger
4
William Siminson
Karstulan Urheiluautoilijat
MWS - Crosskart Mini
flag
Karstulan Urheiluautoilijat
MWS - Crosskart Mini
5
Dennis Stubberud
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
flag
NMK Lofoten
IC R4
6
Elvira Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
7
Jorgen Sorlie
IC kart R3
flag
IC kart R3
8
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart C21
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart C21
9
Julie Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
flag
Nmk Konsmo
Kerim 20
10
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
11
Iver Meistad
MNK Melhus
C-Pro 2014
flag
MNK Melhus
C-Pro 2014
12
Vetle Kildal Bakken
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
flag
Nmk Valdres
Ic 2016
13
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
LHR 85CC
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
LHR 85CC
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
KNA Eiker
Ic 4 Ic 4
flag
KNA Eiker
Ic 4 Ic 4
15
Joanna Ylilammi
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian Ua/mk
Mtec Tiger
16
Peetu Piira
Kolarin moottorikerho
Crosskart R4
flag
Kolarin moottorikerho
Crosskart R4
17
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
flag
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
18
Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro C-Pro
19
Peppi Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
20
Leon E. Risheim Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 4 2010
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-R 4 2010
21
Maja Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
flag
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
LHR CROSSKART
flag
Pirka
LHR CROSSKART
23
Kalle Pulkkinen
Ic R4
flag
Ic R4
24
Vilgot Wetter Vilgot
Teknis MC
R4 R4
flag
Teknis MC
R4 R4
25
Mathias Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R3
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R3
27
Colin Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
28
Olle Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
MK Ran Askersund
C-Pro C-Pro
29
Justus Häkkinen
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat
LHR 85
30
Nataniel Arctander Hagen
NMK Lofoten
LHR 2002
flag
NMK Lofoten
LHR 2002
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
flag
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
33
Aatu Nikusaari
Mynämäen Urheiluautoilijat
LH Racing KTM
flag
Mynämäen Urheiluautoilijat
LH Racing KTM
34
Ivan Zhuravlev
PLANET CROSSKART
OX.CROSSKART №0001 KTM
flag
PLANET CROSSKART
OX.CROSSKART №0001 KTM
37
Theo S Johansen
NMK Solør
IC R
flag
NMK Solør
IC R
38
Charlie Höglund
SMK Arboga
LHR HONDA
flag
SMK Arboga
LHR HONDA
40
Olav Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
41
Kosti Pulkkinen
Huuha ua
Ic R4
flag
Huuha ua
Ic R4
42
Timian Johan Trevland Hansen
Nmk Tønsberg
Icr4 Ktm
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Icr4 Ktm
43
Elis Rippe
MK Ran
? ?
flag
MK Ran
? ?
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
flag
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
45
Hans kristian Raen
NMK konsmo
IC R4 2011
flag
NMK konsmo
IC R4 2011
46
Peder Kvendbø Johansen
NMKGrenland
Icr4 Ktm
flag
NMKGrenland
Icr4 Ktm
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken Urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart IC R4
flag
Anjalankosken Urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart IC R4
49
Aaron Neander Jakobsen
NMK Tromsø
IC R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
IC R4
50
Gry Håbjørg
KNA Midt-Midt Norge
Crosscart ktm85
flag
KNA Midt-Midt Norge
Crosscart ktm85
51
Leandra Marie Jakobsen
NMK Tromsø
IC R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
IC R4
52
Aleksi Nummelin
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
flag
Kuhmoisten Urheiluautoilijat
IC kart R4
53
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
55
Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
57
Mille Marie Johnsen
NMK Harstad
IC R4 2011
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R4 2011
58
Even Aleksander Hoff Knai
KNA Øvre Romerike
ICR4 2011
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
ICR4 2011
59
Kasperi Ahonen
KvanUA
M-Tech Tiger
flag
KvanUA
M-Tech Tiger
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
61
Stefan Broløkken
NMK Hamar
Ic R3 R3
flag
NMK Hamar
Ic R3 R3
62
Jesper Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart R4
63
Lauritz Heum
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
64
Magnus Eikeberg
NMK Grenland
KTM ICKart R4
flag
NMK Grenland
KTM ICKart R4
65
Lorns Per Ola Dullum
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2016
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2016
66
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
67
Ivar helge Dullum
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2020
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2020
68
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
SET PROMOTION OY R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
SET PROMOTION OY R4
69
Denis Baliasnikov
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART 85
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART 85
70
Mathias Fossen
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r3 2015
73
Vetle Try
KAK
IC Kart 2018
flag
KAK
IC Kart 2018
75
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
flag
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
78
DMITRII ZADOROZHNYI
Planeta Crosskart
Cross-kart 85cc
flag
Planeta Crosskart
Cross-kart 85cc
80
Sofie Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
81
Felix Kjeldsen
Mnj
Crosskart Benzon kart
flag
Mnj
Crosskart Benzon kart
82
Ebbe Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
MK Ran Askersund
C-Pro C-Pro
83
Hannes Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
SMK Hälsinge
C-Pro C-Pro
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
85
Lauri Koskinen
Euran UA
IC R4
flag
Euran UA
IC R4
86
Minea Perämäki
P-HUA
IC R4
flag
P-HUA
IC R4
87
Hampus Hagström
Finnskoga mk
Ic R3
flag
Finnskoga mk
Ic R3
88
Charlie Rosmalm-sebom
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
89
Elias Johansson Åkerlund
MK Rimo
C-Pro C-pro
flag
MK Rimo
C-Pro C-pro
90
Dennis Vik
Nmk konsmo
Ic R4
flag
Nmk konsmo
Ic R4
91
Mats Husebæk
Kna Solør Motorsport
Norkart VR5
flag
Kna Solør Motorsport
Norkart VR5
93
Liam Hatanmaa
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
flag
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
94
Aleksi Kangasaho
P-hua
IC R4 EVO
flag
P-hua
IC R4 EVO
95
Kaapo Ahonen
KvanUA
IC R4
flag
KvanUA
IC R4
96
Iines Kangasaho
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
flag
P-HUA
LHR LHR TM
97
Essi Suono
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
flag
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
98
Oliver Latomäki
NokUA
Mtec Tiger
flag
NokUA
Mtec Tiger
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
There are 51 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
7
flag
11
flag
26
flag
0
flag
1
flag
3
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
100
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
101
Anastasia Ilina
O.X. CROSSKART 125
flag
O.X. CROSSKART 125
102
Tobias Grandum Spangen
NMK Hamar
IC Kart 2015
flag
NMK Hamar
IC Kart 2015
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
flag
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
105
Simen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
flag
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
107
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
109
Vetle Try
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
111
Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
flag
MK Ratten
C-Pro KTM
112
Carlos Jensen fidje
froland motorsport
ktm ic
flag
froland motorsport
ktm ic
113
Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
IC R4 KTM
flag
Haninge MK
IC R4 KTM
114
Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
115
Emil Weydahl
Nmk Trøgstad
R4 2016
flag
Nmk Trøgstad
R4 2016
116
Joona Ojala
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
117
Frida Strokkenes
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
120
Emil Bujordet
Froland msp
ic 2015
flag
Froland msp
ic 2015
121
Emil Naessen
SMK Nyköping
? ?
flag
SMK Nyköping
? ?
122
Christian Scheel
Dasu
IC R4
flag
Dasu
IC R4
123
Niko Pasula
KeminUa
IC R4
flag
KeminUa
IC R4
125
Robin L hermansen
Nmk hamar
Ic kart R4
flag
Nmk hamar
Ic kart R4
128
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro C-Pro
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
132
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
flag
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
133
Eemil Piira
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
flag
Oulun Urheiluautoilijat OUA
Crosskart IC R3
134
Karl Peder Nordstrand
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
140
Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge mk
C PRO C PRO
flag
Haninge mk
C PRO C PRO
141
Nikita Nazimov
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X. CROSSKART
142
Georg Steve Supper
Rakvere Krosskart
Krosskart 125
flag
Rakvere Krosskart
Krosskart 125
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
144
Ole Fredrik Bringaker
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
145
Andrey Stepanov
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
flag
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
146
Anders Bolland Bolland
Nmk melhus
R4 2015
flag
Nmk melhus
R4 2015
149
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
IC R4 2016
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
IC R4 2016
150
Joonatan Ylilammi
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
157
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
flag
KcRy
IC R4
163
Lauritz Heum
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
164
Magnus Eikeberg
NMK Grenland
KTM C-pro
flag
NMK Grenland
KTM C-pro
166
Miko Vähälummukka
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
168
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
169
Aleksi Kiikala
SAU
IC R4
flag
SAU
IC R4
170
Ola Ulland
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC R4
171
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
IC R4
flag
NMK Hønefoss
IC R4
175
Theo Solheim Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC Kart R 4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC Kart R 4
184
Isak Hatanmaa
Vaasan UA
LHR 125
flag
Vaasan UA
LHR 125
185
Timon Solheim Bergersen
NMK Harstad
IC Kart R 4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC Kart R 4
188
Marius Hejslet
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
flag
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
189
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-pro Crosskart
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
195
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
196
Pinja Keski-Korsu
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
flag
Raahen Urheiluautoilijat ry
IC R4
There are 34 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
5
flag
0
flag
26
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
200
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
202
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
205
Martin Andre Borten
Nmk melhus
Ic-kart 2013
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic-kart 2013
207
Lars Aleksander Husebæk
KNA Solør Motorsport
Ic kart R4
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
Ic kart R4
210
Hannah L Eide
NMK Modum og Sigdal
flag
NMK Modum og Sigdal
214
Frida Åhlander Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-pro Crosskart
217
Mathias Laulund
FSAS
YAMAHA IC4
flag
FSAS
YAMAHA IC4
220
Sondre Brendryen
Nmk Melhus
IC KART R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
IC KART R4
221
Stinius Kvernrød
Nmk Melhus
Ic Kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic Kart R4
222
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
225
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
LHR Rotax
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
LHR Rotax
230
Gjøran Høgås
Nmk hålogaland
Ic kart R4 2016
flag
Nmk hålogaland
Ic kart R4 2016
234
Eirik Finjord
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
235
Ferdinan Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
237
Petter Fjelstad
C-Pro JF Motor
flag
C-Pro JF Motor
240
Mats Brustad Brustad
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
242
Nikita Nazimov
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X.CROSSKART crosskart
flag
Planeta Crosskart
Russia O.X.CROSSKART crosskart
243
Mathias Bringaker
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
245
Stian Raen
Nmk konsmo
IC R4 2014
flag
Nmk konsmo
IC R4 2014
247
Theodor Hjertstedt Hjertstedt
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
Ic R4
249
Håkon Rinaldo Hansen
NMK Harstad
- IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
- IC-Kart R4
250
Espen Andersen
Nmk Harstad
Ic-R3 2003
flag
Nmk Harstad
Ic-R3 2003
251
Neander Jakobsen
NMK Tromsø
IC R4
flag
NMK Tromsø
IC R4
253
Hans-Ove Jensen
NMK Harstad
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Harstad
IC Kart R4
255
Jon Arne Aass Weberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
268
Martin Kongsli
NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal
? ?
flag
NMK Midt-Gudbrandsdal
? ?
270
Chris Risheim
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
flag
NMK Harstad
Ic-r4 2013
277
Roger Lindberg
Kolsva ms
LHR Honda
flag
Kolsva ms
LHR Honda
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
IC Kart R4
flag
Västerås MS
IC Kart R4
288
Vendela Rosmalm-sebom
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
292
Troy Petersen
Nmk Melhus
Ic-kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic-kart R4
295
Emilia Lokreim Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
298
Glenn-Ove Lorentzen
Nmk lofoten
IC R4
flag
Nmk lofoten
IC R4
299
Marius Lorentzen
Nmk Lofoten
IC R4
flag
Nmk Lofoten
IC R4
There are 35 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
7
flag
1
flag
18
flag
2
flag
4
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
601
Mattias Andersson
Mk Kopparberg
C-pro KTM evo 1
flag
Mk Kopparberg
C-pro KTM evo 1
602
Laur Langeproon
EKK
Krosskart EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart EKK
603
Thomas Lohne
NAF Asker & Bærum
flag
NAF Asker & Bærum
604
Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
C-PRO KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
C-PRO KTM
605
Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
flag
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
616
Karl Martin Miliste
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
620
Felicia Grundtman
Kolsva MS
Ic3 & Franzén kart Ic3 & Franzén kart
flag
Kolsva MS
Ic3 & Franzén kart Ic3 & Franzén kart
624
Pål Rye Smørsteen
Nmk Tønsberg
Ic cart r4 2015
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Ic cart r4 2015
625
Sondre Furuseth
Nmk Gardermoen
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
IC-kart R4
627
Niklas Lau Lau
MNJ
Ol-kart OL-001
flag
MNJ
Ol-kart OL-001
630
Børre Holm Holm
Nmk tynset
Ic r4 R4 2012
flag
Nmk tynset
Ic r4 R4 2012
633
Jens Christian Hald
Kolding Automobil Club
Kondrup Kart KTM 450cc
flag
Kolding Automobil Club
Kondrup Kart KTM 450cc
640
Jack Fjelstad
Ic-Kart JF Motor
flag
Ic-Kart JF Motor
643
Konsta Saarinen
Pr-racing
IC R3
flag
Pr-racing
IC R3
645
William Franzén
Kolsva MS
? ?
flag
Kolsva MS
? ?
649
Maren Ullern Christoffersen
NMK Gardemoen
IC kart IC-3
flag
NMK Gardemoen
IC kart IC-3
650
Felicia Walfridson
MK Ratten
Ic Kart R4
flag
MK Ratten
Ic Kart R4
651
Jan terje Samuelsen
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
655
kevin nielsen
esbjerg motorsport auto
crosskart ic3
flag
esbjerg motorsport auto
crosskart ic3
656
Davis Tobiass
Lebester Racing
TLkart 650
flag
Lebester Racing
TLkart 650
657
Kim Rino Weire
Kna Varna
IC4 2015
flag
Kna Varna
IC4 2015
658
Linus Andersen
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
660
Kristoffer Lilleby
NMK Tønsberg
IC R4
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC R4
665
Halvard Grytnes Grytnes
NMK Tønsberg
IC-Kart R3 IC-Kart R3
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC-Kart R3 IC-Kart R3
667
Ketil Johnsen
NMK Grenland
IC4 Kermit
flag
NMK Grenland
IC4 Kermit
670
Ove Michal Eide
NMK Bø
flag
NMK Bø
671
Fredrik Weaas
NMK Gardermoen
IC-Kart 2013
flag
NMK Gardermoen
IC-Kart 2013
672
Marti Sepp
IC-Kart R3
flag
IC-Kart R3
676
Marta Starka
Lebester Racing
TL kart 650cc
flag
Lebester Racing
TL kart 650cc
677
Aron Jensen Marum
NMK Grenalnd
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenalnd
IC R4
685
Kevin W. Bakken
NMK Hønefoss
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Hønefoss
IC-Kart R4
692
Tommy Elvsvebakken
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
flag
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
697
ingve andre strand ingve
crosskart ic-kart r4
flag
crosskart ic-kart r4
699
Rait Sööt
EKK
Krosskart R3 650 EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3 650 EKK
There are 10 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
6
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
802
Tomas Boklund
SMK Arboga
husaberg ic
flag
SMK Arboga
husaberg ic
806
Peep Langeproon
EKK
Krosskart EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart EKK
808
Margus Miliste
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
830
Lars åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC3 husaberg 650
flag
Västerås ms
IC3 husaberg 650
851
Bosse Rehn
SMK ARBOGA
Norkart R5
flag
SMK ARBOGA
Norkart R5
852
Jan Terje Samuelsen
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
863
Mikael Pettersson
SMK Arboga
IC-Kart Husaberg
flag
SMK Arboga
IC-Kart Husaberg
870
Eero Marnat
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
871
Johan Darbom
Haninge MK
IC R3
flag
Haninge MK
IC R3
888
Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
flag
Haninge MK
A.D kart 650 husaberg
There are 27 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
8
flag
17
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
10
Joakim Lund Olander
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Xtreme junior
11
Isak Hatanmaa
Vaasan ua
Casmat 600 Junior
flag
Vaasan ua
Casmat 600 Junior
12
Veikka Koskinen
EuranUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
EuranUA
Speedcar Xtrem
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
21
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
30
Mikael Uitto
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Honkajoen Mk/Ua
Speedcar Xtrem
31
Isac Nordbeck
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
flag
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
47
Matias Nevalainen
JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
SPEEDCAR EXTREM CROSSKART 600CC
flag
JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
SPEEDCAR EXTREM CROSSKART 600CC
52
Jarno Leskinen
KankUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
KankUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
73
Amadeus Thituson
Fjärås motorklubb
Casmat 600cc
flag
Fjärås motorklubb
Casmat 600cc
74
Maiju Niemi
Akaan Moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtrem-Junior
flag
Akaan Moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtrem-Junior
86
Tinka Perämäki
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
95
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
98
Kaius Järvelä
Satakunnan ua
Speedcar Junior xtrem
flag
Satakunnan ua
Speedcar Junior xtrem
99
Lukas Andersson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
111
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
116
Jimi Ojala
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem junior
128
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
SpeedCar SpeedCar
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
SpeedCar SpeedCar
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
YMS Extreme junior
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
150
Ylilammi Joonatan
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
flag
KarUA/Mk
Xtrem junior Speedcar
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Speedcar Junior
flag
NMK Grenland
Speedcar Junior
184
Elias Kalliokoski
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
AL-Härmä
Speedcar Xtrem
199
Alex Gustafsson
MK Team Westom Arvika
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
flag
MK Team Westom Arvika
Speedcar Xtreme Junior
There are 111 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
18
flag
43
flag
29
flag
3
flag
11
flag
7
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Jami Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
2
Timo Laapotti
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Jimi Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
4
Frode Heum
NMK Alta
Casmat Nordic
flag
NMK Alta
Casmat Nordic
5
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
6
Gustav Kruuda Kruuda
Pace Motorsport
TN 5 TN 5
flag
Pace Motorsport
TN 5 TN 5
7
Mika Kangasaho
P-hua
Casmat Xtreme
flag
P-hua
Casmat Xtreme
8
Pasi Penttinen
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
flag
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
9
Henri Mannismäki
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
LemUA
Speedcar Xtrem
10
Janno Ligur
Ligur Racing
Crosscar 750
flag
Ligur Racing
Crosscar 750
11
Billy Toomla
Kiil Racing
Semog Bravo 750
flag
Kiil Racing
Semog Bravo 750
12
Johan Bergan
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
13
Kjetil Bergan
Unknown 750
flag
Unknown 750
16
Yrjö Leinonen
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
17
Jari-Matti Tiilikka
Epua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Epua
Speedcar Xtrem
18
Hans Larsen
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
20
Marius Sommerstad
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
21
Antti Suutarinen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
22
Markus Abram
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
flag
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
23
Henri Tuomaala
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
X X
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
X X
29
Kristo Kütt
CKR Estonia
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
CKR Estonia
Speedcar Xtrem
30
Erik Andersson
Karlstad Motorklubb bil
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Karlstad Motorklubb bil
Speedcar Extreme
31
Jan Emil Wilsberg Wilsberg
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Motorsport YMS
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Motorsport YMS
34
Anders Kjær Kjær
NMK Larvik
Speedcar 2019
flag
NMK Larvik
Speedcar 2019
35
Janne Suihkonen
Reisjärven UA
Speedcar xtrem 750
flag
Reisjärven UA
Speedcar xtrem 750
37
Tanel Tereping
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
flag
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
38
Toni Reijonen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
39
Juri Ekman
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
40
Marcus Hellman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme Speedcar Xtreme
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
43
Lauri Fröjdman
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
44
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
45
Aivo Mälk
Kiilracing
Semog Bravo
flag
Kiilracing
Semog Bravo
46
Mikko Nevalainen
JoeUA
SPEEDCAR EXTREM EXTREM 750
flag
JoeUA
SPEEDCAR EXTREM EXTREM 750
47
Jimmy Karlsson
Götene MK
LA Base RX01
flag
Götene MK
LA Base RX01
48
jimmy Karlsson
Götene MK
RX01 750cc
flag
Götene MK
RX01 750cc
49
Mika Kauhanen
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
50
Magne Trolsrud
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
52
Olli Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
59
Mika Heikki Kauhanen
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
speed car xtrem
flag
Hyvinkään urheiluautoilijat
speed car xtrem
60
Joni-Pekka Rajala
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
63
Svenn Inge Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
66
Max Rundberg
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
68
Harri Hynynen Hynynen
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
flag
IisUa
Xtream Speedcar 750
69
Marko Vainikka
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
70
Marcus Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar Speedcar GSXR - 750
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Speedcar GSXR - 750
71
Antti Kulmala
Lempäälän UA
Speedcar Xtrem Crosskart 750
flag
Lempäälän UA
Speedcar Xtrem Crosskart 750
74
Pekka Salmi
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
75
Valtteri Koski
NokUA
Speedcar Wonder
flag
NokUA
Speedcar Wonder
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
80
Tomi Rakkolainen
Jalasjärven ua
Speedcar 750
flag
Jalasjärven ua
Speedcar 750
83
Juha Mäensivu
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
84
Jarkko Aronen
Lempäälän UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Lempäälän UA
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Allan Kakri
CKR Estonia (032)
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
CKR Estonia (032)
Speedcar Xtreme
90
Jarmo Võsa
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
flag
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
91
Andre Kiil
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
95
Jani Sorjonen
JoeUA
Xtrem Speedcar
flag
JoeUA
Xtrem Speedcar
96
Kim Koivio
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
100
Andreas Persson
MK Ratten
YMS 759
flag
MK Ratten
YMS 759
109
Antti Jokinen
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
flag
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Speedcar 2015
flag
Nmk Bø
Speedcar 2015
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Speedcar
114
Aleksander Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar Xtreme
115
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar 750
flag
Hyua
Speedcar 750
120
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
121
Stinius Kvernrød
NMK Melhus
Casmat Casmat
flag
NMK Melhus
Casmat Casmat
123
Matias Tapojärvi
Kolarin MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Kolarin MK
Speedcar Xtreme
125
Sindre Trøyterud
NMK Solør
Semog Trophy
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trophy
130
Marcus Naessen
SMK Nyköping
? ?
flag
SMK Nyköping
? ?
135
Finn E Løberg
NMK Grenland
TN5 EVO 2
flag
NMK Grenland
TN5 EVO 2
137
rasmus roos
Haninge MK
speedcar speedcar
flag
Haninge MK
speedcar speedcar
141
Jarno Sinisalo Sinisalo
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
flag
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
144
kalle Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
speedcar 750cc
flag
Jämtlands MK
speedcar 750cc
149
Martin Hagen
Kna øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2018
flag
Kna øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2018
161
Patrik Hallberg
Haninge mk
EDGE 750
flag
Haninge mk
EDGE 750
163
Alexander Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
170
Isak Reiersen
Östmark motor och fritidsförening
YMS 750
flag
Östmark motor och fritidsförening
YMS 750
177
Ari Alanen
Epua
Semog Bravo
flag
Epua
Semog Bravo
181
Markus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
189
Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
flag
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
190
Atle Vik Vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar speedcar
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar speedcar
192
Juho-Ville Koskela
Tornion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Tornion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
197
Marius Vardeberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Speedcar 2019
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
Speedcar 2019
202
Rony Kulju
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtrem
222
Hans Christian Dahl
NMK Aremark
Speedcar Extreme 750
flag
NMK Aremark
Speedcar Extreme 750
321
Toni Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
381
Janne Reijonen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
612
Ville Hasti
TorUa
Speedcar Xtreme 750
flag
TorUa
Speedcar Xtreme 750
622
Kim Lorentzen
NMK Aremark
Casmat Castmat
flag
NMK Aremark
Casmat Castmat
670
Ove Michal Eide
NMK Bø
750 ?
flag
NMK Bø
750 ?
694
Vegard Aasen Aasen
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar 2017
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar 2017
711
Mikko Kulmala
Kuusamon UA
Speedcar Xtrem Crosskart 750
flag
Kuusamon UA
Speedcar Xtrem Crosskart 750
712
niclas buhre buhre
Tomelilla MK
kamikaze 2
flag
Tomelilla MK
kamikaze 2
750
Anders Madsen
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
755
Anders Madsen Madsen
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
766
Janis Baumanis
LAF
Semog Bravo
flag
LAF
Semog Bravo
767
Aron Jensen Marum
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
flag
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
768
Dennis Munch Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
777
Madis Tafenau
Kill Racing
Semog Bravo
flag
Kill Racing
Semog Bravo
782
Casper B. Larsen
Esbjerg motor sport
Suzuki 750 ccm Speedcar Wonder
flag
Esbjerg motor sport
Suzuki 750 ccm Speedcar Wonder
822
Mika Polvinen
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
888
Nikolai Haldammen
Kna Kongsvinger
Speedcar xtreme 2019
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
Speedcar xtreme 2019
908
Noah Jørgensen
099 MNJ
Semog Bravo
flag
099 MNJ
Semog Bravo
910
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
914
Ruben Tollefsrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
TN5 2020
flag
NMK Modum & Sigdal
TN5 2020
990
Tobias Andersen Andersen
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme
993
Tobias Daarbak
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
flag
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
999
André Bendixen
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 750
flag
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 750