NEZ Crosscart Register Drivers Nr. Registration 2021

Here is the full list of all drivers
There are 124 racers registered in all classes.
There are 9 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
1
flag
3
flag
5
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
13
Männistö Iivari
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
flag
Kankaanpään ua
Lhr Mini
23
Ada Margrethe Evanger Kvalheim
NMK Gardemoen
Norcart Mini
flag
NMK Gardemoen
Norcart Mini
32
Isabell Holmkvist
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
flag
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
44
Elias Harr Jakobsen
NMK Harstad
IC R
flag
NMK Harstad
IC R
60
Oliver Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
flag
NMK Kongsberg
71
Kevin Sundqvist
NNSB
Crosscart Icr3
flag
NNSB
Crosscart Icr3
77
Alex Tikkinen
Huuha UA
? ?
flag
Huuha UA
? ?
78
Helmer Gjevik
Østfold Motorsport
Norcart MINI
flag
Østfold Motorsport
Norcart MINI
80
Sofie Løkse Johnsen
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
flag
NMK Bardu
Crosskart 2019
There are 31 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
4
flag
9
flag
17
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
3
Niko Kinnunen
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
MTEC Tiger
flag
Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
MTEC Tiger
10
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
13
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
LHR 85CC
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
LHR 85CC
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
KNA Eiker
Ic 4 Ic 4
flag
KNA Eiker
Ic 4 Ic 4
17
Konsta Jaakkola
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
flag
Mynämäen UA
Swedcart TM
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
LHR CROSSKART
flag
Pirka
LHR CROSSKART
24
Vilgot Wetter Vilgot
Teknis MC
R4 R4
flag
Teknis MC
R4 R4
25
Mathias Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R3
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R3
27
Colin Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
31
Kristoffer Østheim
Nmk Hadeland
IC R4
flag
Nmk Hadeland
IC R4
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
flag
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
37
Theo S Johansen
NMK Solør
IC R
flag
NMK Solør
IC R
40
Olav Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
flag
NMK Grenland
Ic R4
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
flag
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken Urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart IC R4
flag
Anjalankosken Urheiluautoilijat
Crosskart IC R4
53
Olliver Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 ICR4 KTM
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
58
Even Aleksander Hoff Knai
KNA Øvre Romerike
ICR4 2011
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
ICR4 2011
60
Wiljami Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
flag
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart Mini
61
Stefan Broløkken
NMK Hamar
Ic R3 R3
flag
NMK Hamar
Ic R3 R3
63
Lauritz Heum
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
65
Lorns Per Ola Dullum
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2016
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2016
67
Ivar helge Dullum
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2020
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic r4 2020
68
Pauli Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
SET PROMOTION OY R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
SET PROMOTION OY R4
69
Denis Baliasnikov
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART 85
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART 85
75
Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
flag
Munkfors MC
IC Kart R4
77
Anniken Lindfjord
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
flag
NMK Elverum
Ic R4
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
93
Isak Hatanmaa
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
flag
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
97
Essi Suono
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
flag
Hyvinkään US
Lhr 85
There are 21 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
0
flag
6
flag
10
flag
0
flag
1
flag
2
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
100
Isak Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
101
Anastasia Ilina
O.X. CROSSKART 125
flag
O.X. CROSSKART 125
104
Petteri Kettu
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
flag
Vetelin urheiluautoilijat
crosskart IC-KART R4
107
Svein Ivar Rød Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
110
Simen Kvendbø Johansen
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
114
Sebastian Myhr Bjerkli
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
flag
Nmk hell motorsport
IC R4
122
Christian Scheel
Dasu
IC R4
flag
Dasu
IC R4
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
134
Karl Peder Nordstrand
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
flag
NMK Hamar
IC-R4 2016
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
flag
Kotkan urheiluautoilijat
Matikainen Marko IC KART R4
142
Georg Steve Supper
Rakvere Krosskart
Krosskart 125
flag
Rakvere Krosskart
Krosskart 125
145
Andrey Stepanov
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
flag
Planet Crosskart
O.X.Crosskart O.X.Crosskart
150
Joonatan Ylilammi
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
flag
Karvian UA/MK
Mtec Tiger
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
157
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
flag
KcRy
IC R4
163
Lauritz Heum
NMK Grenland
IC R4
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4
166
Miko Vähälummukka
AL-Härmä
IC R4
flag
AL-Härmä
IC R4
168
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
169
Aleksi Kiikala
SAU
IC R4
flag
SAU
IC R4
171
Henrik Farmen
NMK Hønefoss
IC R4
flag
NMK Hønefoss
IC R4
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
There are 9 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
0
flag
0
flag
8
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
200
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
205
Martin Andre Borten
Nmk melhus
Ic-kart 2013
flag
Nmk melhus
Ic-kart 2013
207
Lars Aleksander Husebæk
KNA Solør Motorsport
Ic kart R4
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
Ic kart R4
221
Stinius Kvernrød
Nmk Melhus
Ic Kart R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
Ic Kart R4
222
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
237
Petter Fjelstad
C-Pro JF Motor
flag
C-Pro JF Motor
246
Aron Stjern Rød
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
flag
NMK Grenland
IC-Kart R4 TM racing
255
Jon Arne Aass Weberg
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
flag
KNA Solør Motorsport
NorCart VR6
295
Emilia Lokreim Sollie
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
flag
NMK Hønefoss
ICR4 KTM ICR4 KTM
There are 15 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
8
flag
2
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
602
Laur Langeproon
EKK
Krosskart EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart EKK
616
Karl Martin Miliste
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
625
Sondre Furuseth
Nmk Gardermoen
IC-kart R4
flag
Nmk Gardermoen
IC-kart R4
640
Jack Fjelstad
Ic-Kart JF Motor
flag
Ic-Kart JF Motor
649
Maren Ullern Christoffersen
NMK Gardemoen
IC kart IC-3
flag
NMK Gardemoen
IC kart IC-3
651
Jan terje Samuelsen
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
656
Davis Tobiass
Lebester Racing
TLkart 650
flag
Lebester Racing
TLkart 650
658
Linus Andersen
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
660
Kristoffer Lilleby
NMK Tønsberg
IC R4
flag
NMK Tønsberg
IC R4
672
Marti Sepp
IC-Kart R3
flag
IC-Kart R3
676
Marta Starka
Lebester Racing
TL kart 650cc
flag
Lebester Racing
TL kart 650cc
692
Tommy Elvsvebakken
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
flag
NMK Hamar
Norcart VR5
697
ingve andre strand ingve
crosskart ic-kart r4
flag
crosskart ic-kart r4
699
Rait Sööt
EKK
Krosskart R3 650 EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3 650 EKK
There are 5 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
806
Peep Langeproon
EKK
Krosskart EKK
flag
EKK
Krosskart EKK
808
Margus Miliste
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
830
Lars åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC3 husaberg 650
flag
Västerås ms
IC3 husaberg 650
852
Jan Terje Samuelsen
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
870
Eero Marnat
EKK
Krosskart R3
flag
EKK
Krosskart R3
There are 8 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
3
flag
3
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
21
Rasmus Persson
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
flag
Munkfors MC
SPEEDCAR XTREME
31
Isac Nordbeck
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
flag
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
74
Maiju Niemi
Akaan Moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtrem-Junior
flag
Akaan Moottorimiehet
Speedcar Xtrem-Junior
99
Lukas Andersson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
flag
MK Team Westom
Speedcar Speedcar
111
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
155
Eirik Steinsholt
NMK Grenland
Speedcar Junior
flag
NMK Grenland
Speedcar Junior
There are 26 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
6
flag
6
flag
8
flag
1
flag
2
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
2
Timo Laapotti
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
8
Pasi Penttinen
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
flag
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
43
Lauri Fröjdman
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
50
Magne Trolsrud
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
63
Svenn Inge Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
88
Allan Kakri
CKR Estonia (032)
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
CKR Estonia (032)
Speedcar Xtreme
91
Andre Kiil
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
96
Kim Koivio
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Speedcar 2015
flag
Nmk Bø
Speedcar 2015
114
Aleksander Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar Xtreme
115
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar 750
flag
Hyua
Speedcar 750
120
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
130
Erik Andersson
Karlstad Motorklubb bil
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Karlstad Motorklubb bil
Speedcar Extreme
141
Jarno Sinisalo Sinisalo
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
flag
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
161
Patrik Hallberg
Haninge mk
EDGE 750
flag
Haninge mk
EDGE 750
163
Alexander Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
170
Isak Reiersen
Östmark motor och fritidsförening
YMS 750
flag
Östmark motor och fritidsförening
YMS 750
221
Stinius Kvernrød
NMK Melhus
Casmat Casmat
flag
NMK Melhus
Casmat Casmat
404
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
flag
Lebester Racing
712
niclas buhre buhre
Tomelilla MK
kamikaze 2
flag
Tomelilla MK
kamikaze 2
750
Anders Madsen
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
768
Dennis Munch Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
782
Casper B. Larsen
Esbjerg motor sport
Suzuki 750 ccm Speedcar Wonder
flag
Esbjerg motor sport
Suzuki 750 ccm Speedcar Wonder