5 July NEZ Latvia,Riga

There are 28 racers registered in all classes.
There are 4 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
14
Daniel Eidal
KNA Eiker
Norcart 2014
flag
KNA Eiker
Norcart 2014
32
Isabell Holmkvist
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
flag
Gestrike racing team
Norcart Mini
63
Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart Mini
flag
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart Mini
66
Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
flag
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
There are 8 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
3
flag
2
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Daniel Hassel Høidalen
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
flag
NMK-Grenland
IC-4 IC-4
27
Colin Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
flag
Gestrike RT
P-Pro Ktm
37
Theo S Johansen
NMK Solør
IC R
flag
NMK Solør
IC R
44
Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
flag
SMK Köping
C-pro Ktm
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
flag
KcRy
IC R4
80
Charlie Rosmalm-sebom
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
flag
Haninge MK
LHR KTM
93
Isak Hatanmaa
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
flag
Vaasan UA
LHR 85cc
There are 2 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
1
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
157
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
IC R4
flag
KcRy
IC R4
161
Patrik Hallberg
Haninge Mk
IC R4
flag
Haninge Mk
IC R4
There are 2 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
220
Sondre Brendryen
Nmk Melhus
IC KART R4
flag
Nmk Melhus
IC KART R4
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
IC Kart R4
flag
Västerås MS
IC Kart R4
There are 3 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
604
Alexander Lundgren
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart KTM
flag
SMK Arboga
Ic-kart KTM
619
Johan Westh
Östmark MMF
IC KTM R 4
flag
Östmark MMF
IC KTM R 4
658
Linus Andersen
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
C-pro KTM
There are 1 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
828
Stefan Agerheim
Haninge motorklubb
LH 650
flag
Haninge motorklubb
LH 650
There are 1 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
57
Lauri Halonen
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
flag
KcRy
Crosskart 2020
There are 7 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
3
flag
1
flag
1
flag
1
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
69
Charlie Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Xtreme
91
Andre Kiil
Semog Bravo
flag
Semog Bravo
96
Kim Koivio
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750
120
Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar 750cc
214
Ruben Tollefsrud
KNA Eiker
Speedcar 2013
flag
KNA Eiker
Speedcar 2013
404
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
flag
Lebester Racing