20 August Kehala Ring, Estonia

There are 61 racers registered in all classes.
There are 2 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
31
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
Crosskart R3
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
Crosskart R3
32
Liv Nielsen
Fsas
Norkart Mini
flag
Fsas
Norkart Mini
There are 13 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
1
flag
6
flag
6
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
7
Jorgen Sorlie
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
31
Iida-maria Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
LHR 85
flag
Kankaanpään ua
LHR 85
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
58
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
flag
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
64
Ivar helge Dullum
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
flag
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
65
Lorns Per Ola Dullum
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
flag
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
66
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
69
Onni Kangasaho
P-HUA
Ic R3
flag
P-HUA
Ic R3
70
Matilda Viitanen
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
flag
Noormarkun ua/mk
IC R4
86
Minea Perämäki
P-HUA
IC R4
flag
P-HUA
IC R4
There are 11 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
2
flag
1
flag
2
flag
1
flag
5
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
108
Armin Raag
CKR Estonia
Krosskart 125cc 125cc
flag
CKR Estonia
Krosskart 125cc 125cc
126
Laura Vitola
PROVENTO Racing
IC R4
flag
PROVENTO Racing
IC R4
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
132
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
flag
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
161
Rasmus Tsirna
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
Crosskart 125
flag
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
Crosskart 125
165
Jonathan Lee Mäe
KK Motorsport
ICR 3 Crosskart
flag
KK Motorsport
ICR 3 Crosskart
172
Patrick Sarapuu
EAL Tulevikutäht
Crosskart 125
flag
EAL Tulevikutäht
Crosskart 125
183
Revor Laur
EAL Tulevikutäht
Krosskart 125
flag
EAL Tulevikutäht
Krosskart 125
189
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
There are 0 racers registered in a 250cc class.
There are 8 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
2
flag
0
flag
2
flag
1
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
602
Laur Langeproon Langeproon
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
flag
KK MOTORSPORT
Krosskart 650
604
Noel Eliasson
SMK ARBOGA
C-PRO KTM
flag
SMK ARBOGA
C-PRO KTM
605
Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
flag
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
616
Karl Martin Miliste
KKMotorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KKMotorsport
Krosskart 650
621
Stinius Kvernrød
Nmk Melhus
? ?
flag
Nmk Melhus
? ?
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
676
Marta Starka
-
TL kart 650
flag
-
TL kart 650
699
Rait Sööt
KK Motorsport
Krosskart KK650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart KK650
There are 2 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
806
Peep Langeproon
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KK Motorsport
Krosskart 650
808
Margus Miliste
KKMotorsport
Krosskart 650
flag
KKMotorsport
Krosskart 650
There are 13 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
2
flag
9
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
12
Essi Suono
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Wonder
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
22
Miro Kämppi
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Pirka
Speedcar Xtrem
32
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
flag
Gestrike RT
Speedcar Junior
46
Matias Nevalainen
Joensuun Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Joensuun Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtreme
55
Hugo Kämppi
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
flag
Pirka
SPEEDCAR CROSSKART 600
86
Tinka Perämäki
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
flag
P-HUA
Speedcar Xtrem junior
95
Aleksi Suono
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
flag
Hyvinkään UA
Speedcar XTREM
138
Joni Turpeinen
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
flag
Kotkan UA
Speedcar Wonder Extreme junior
139
Tino Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
334
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen Nielsen
FSAS
Casmat Xtreme
flag
FSAS
Casmat Xtreme
388
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
396
Oliver lucas Jensen
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme jr.
flag
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme jr.
There are 12 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
3
flag
1
flag
1
flag
0
flag
6
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
2
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
19
Liis Talivere
Reinsalu Sport
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Reinsalu Sport
Speedcar Xtrem
25
Martin Juga
CKR ESTONIA
Speedcar Wonder
flag
CKR ESTONIA
Speedcar Wonder
27
Kenneth Pohl
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
37
Vahur Kupper
A1M Motorsport
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
flag
A1M Motorsport
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
70
Lucas Orav
CKR Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
flag
CKR Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
72
Peeter Rüütel
Kiil Racing
Semog Bravo Sport
flag
Kiil Racing
Semog Bravo Sport
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
137
rasmus roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
912
Robin Grana
NMK bø
Wonder 2020
flag
NMK bø
Wonder 2020
996
Nicklas lucas Jensen
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme