There are 71 racers registered in a Mini class.
1
Agnes Andersson
Västerås MS
Mini Mini
2
Joel Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
3
Santeri Saarinen
PR-racing
MM Crosskart Mini
PR-racing
MM Crosskart Mini
4
Michael Bye Eggen
Nmk Hamar
Norcart 2018
5
Saga Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
LHR Mini
6
Tuva Skjerseth Kerim
Nmk Konsmo
1 1
7
Magnus Junior Trysberg
Nmk Hamar
Lhr 2018
8
Maria Nøkleholm
NMK HAMAR
YMS MINI
9
Jani Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
10
Martin Spilling
NMK Konsmo
TBA TBA
11
Alexander Gillberg
SMK Arboga
FZE Honda
12
Ella Saarinen
MK ran
Yms Mini
13
Mille Branteström
Rasbo MK
LHR Mini
14
Matilda ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS ELECTRIC
15
Alvin M Sandvoll
NMK Hamar
YMS Mini
16
Eino Raappana
Kemin Ua
Ic R4
17
Jessica Lehtiniemi
Kank/ua
MM Crosskart C20
18
Mico Laukkarinen
FINNDC
mm crosscart c20
19
William Svärd
Mk Rimo
YMS Mini
20
Emilie Deglum-Godvik
NMK Hamar
Norkart 2022
21
Carl Dahlin
Hällefors MK
LH Mini
22
John Magnus Abrahamsen
Nmk konsmo
Norcart Mini
24
Vera Stigh
Finspångs MS
Lhr Mini
25
Elias Bergström
Robertsfors MS
IC R3
27
Kevin Johnsen Chruickshank
Nmk Harstad
Honda gx 270 1998
Nmk Harstad
Honda gx 270 1998
29
Ellen Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B/S
34
Linus Eriksson
YMS 2022
36
Tobias Flørenes
Nmk Konsmo
LHR 2016
37
Emilie Johansen
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
NMK Elverum
Crosskart Mini
38
Tobias Ose Hodne
nmk konsmo
nor cart 2018
39
Tobias Flørenes
Nmk Konsmo
LHR 2016
40
Robin Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
Noormarkun UA/MK
Crosskart IC3
42
Susanna Nummela
PR Racing
MM Mini
43
Nico Ydrefalk
Yms Mini
44
Sofie Rinaldo
NMK Hålogaland
IC cart R3
NMK Hålogaland
IC cart R3
45
Enma Jonsson Persson
Norcart Mini
46
Lizell Astbring
Haninge MK
LHR Mini
48
Oliver Bondesson
Tomelilla MK
Crosskart MINI
Tomelilla MK
Crosskart MINI
50
Vidar Wallin
Almunge Mk
Lhr Mini
53
Aada Lehtojoki
KankUA
MM crosskart mini
54
Mina Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
Nmk Kongsberg
Nordic Crosskart
55
Abel Wiik
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
KNA Øvre Romerike
YMS Mini
56
Theodor Johansen
NMK Lofoten
Chriskart CFL
NMK Lofoten
Chriskart CFL
60
Tico Rajala
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart
Noormarkun UA/MK
MM Crosskart
61
Nora Lorentzen
NMK Lofoten
IC-Kart R3
62
Leander Bakken Bjerkli
Lh Racing
66
Vince Eriksson
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
67
Lucas Söderling
Östernärkes RMC
LHR B&S
68
Noel Palojärvi
Kauhavan UA
NORCART Mini
69
Levi Eriksson
Kolsva MS
LHR BS
70
Ruben Hassel Høidalen
Nmk Grenland
Lhr Mini
71
Jonna Sundqvist
Al-Härmä
Lhr Crosskart
73
Viktor Forsberg
MK Team Westom
LHR LHR Mini
MK Team Westom
LHR LHR Mini
74
Ossian Edman
Sandvikens Mk
YMS YMS
77
Viljami Salvas
Lempäälän UA
Norcart Vr5
78
Texas Randström
MK Team Westom
LHR Mini
79
Jalmari Kangas
Lappajärven UA
KSE KSE
82
Oscar Löfvik
NNSB
LHR Mini
84
Mille Celine Rønning
NMK Elverum
IC R4
85
Elsa Honkala
Kiikoisten Autosuunnistajat
MM Crosskart C21
Kiikoisten Autosuunnistajat
MM Crosskart C21
86
Vince Wikvist
Mk ran
YMS MINI
87
Kevin Andersson
Laxå mk
YMS Mini
88
Martin Trøyterud
NMK Elverum
IC R4
89
Cindy Sundvik
Gestrike RT
LHR Mini
92
Kimmo Kauriinoja
Crosskart R3
93
Adeline Moisio
Säkylän Ua
Swedkart 85
95
Jonna Nyström
Lhr Mini
96
Remu Hänninen
Jyväskylän ua
MM Crosskart C21
Jyväskylän ua
MM Crosskart C21
99
Trym Øien Nilsen
NMK Harstad
IC Kart