16-17 July Tomelilla Motorklubb Sweden

There are 67 racers registered in all classes.
There are 7 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
5
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Victor Martinus Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
Nordic Crosscart Junior Nordic
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
Nordic Crosscart Junior Nordic
9
William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
flag
Hällefors MK
LH-R Mini
15
Pontus Karlsson
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
flag
Kmc-bil
2020 Lhr
32
Liv Nielsen
Fsas
Norkart Mini
flag
Fsas
Norkart Mini
34
Linus Eriksson
YMS 2022
flag
YMS 2022
56
Herman Holth
Karlstad KMC Bil
Crosscart Mini LHR
flag
Karlstad KMC Bil
Crosscart Mini LHR
74
Stina Ydrefalk
Laxå MK
YMS Electric
flag
Laxå MK
YMS Electric
There are 23 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
5
flag
4
flag
14
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
4
Peder K Johansen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
flag
NMK Grenland
IC R4 2015
7
Jorgen Sorlie
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Aremark
IC kart R3
13
Iivari Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
flag
Kankaanpään ua
MM Crosskart C20
14
Daniel Hindborg Eidal
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
flag
Kna eiker
IC R4 2021
26
Oliver Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
flag
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
IC-Kart R4
27
Colin Gundersen
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
flag
Nmk Hønefoss
? Ic- kart
28
Olle Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
31
Iida-maria Männistö
Kankaanpään ua
LHR 85
flag
Kankaanpään ua
LHR 85
34
Liam Eriksson
C-pro C-pro
flag
C-pro C-pro
37
Theo S Johansen
NMK Solør
IC R
flag
NMK Solør
IC R
46
Magnus Bakken
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
flag
NMK Valdres
IC Kart R4
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
IC R4
flag
Anjalankosken UA
IC R4
58
Håkon Jakobsen lund
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
flag
Nmk hamar
2011 Ic kart r4
62
Minea Rantanen
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
flag
AL-Härmä
Crosskart MM Crosskart
64
Ivar helge Dullum
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
flag
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
65
Lorns Per Ola Dullum
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
flag
nmk melhus
ic kart R4
66
Linus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
IC KART R4 GE Motorsport
67
Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro 85cc
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro 85cc
82
Ebbe Strömberg
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
flag
Mk Ran Askersund
C-Pro KTM
84
Markus Fredriksen
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
flag
NMK Kongsberg
IC-Kart R4
91
Mats Husebæk
KNA solør motorsport
Norkart VR5
flag
KNA solør motorsport
Norkart VR5
99
Alvin Andre Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
KTM Crosskart 2016
There are 11 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
2
flag
1
flag
5
flag
0
flag
2
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
105
Simen Johansen
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
flag
NMK Grenland
IcR4 KTM
108
Armin Raag
CKR Estonia
Krosskart 125cc 125cc
flag
CKR Estonia
Krosskart 125cc 125cc
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
131
Iida-Maria Männistö
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
flag
Kankaanpään Ua
MM Crosskart C21
132
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
flag
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
145
Emil Weydahl
NMK Trøgstad
R-4 2022
flag
NMK Trøgstad
R-4 2022
168
Simen Rønning Billingsø
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
IC-Kart R4
172
Patrick Sarapuu
EAL Tulevikutäht
Crosskart 125
flag
EAL Tulevikutäht
Crosskart 125
188
Marius Hejslet
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
flag
Mnj
Crosskart Ic4
189
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
flag
Haninge MK
C-Pro Crosskart
There are 2 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
0
flag
0
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
207
Lars Aleksander Husebæk
KNA solør motorsport
Ic kart 2015
flag
KNA solør motorsport
Ic kart 2015
214
Daniel H Eidal
KNA Eiker
IC Kart 2021
flag
KNA Eiker
IC Kart 2021
There are 7 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
2
flag
0
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
604
Noel Eliasson
SMK ARBOGA
C-PRO KTM
flag
SMK ARBOGA
C-PRO KTM
605
Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
flag
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
621
Stinius Kvernrød
Nmk Melhus
? ?
flag
Nmk Melhus
? ?
651
Jan terje Samuelsen
NMK konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
NMK konsmo
IC R4 ktm 2015
652
Mats Samuelsen lislevand
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
flag
KAK
IC R4 ktm 2015
666
Sondre Brendryen
Nmk Melhus
IC R4 2016
flag
Nmk Melhus
IC R4 2016
683
Rasmus Andersen
Nisseringen
C-pro Forbanderhurtig
flag
Nisseringen
C-pro Forbanderhurtig
There are 1 racers registered in a Veteran class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
830
Lars åke Wallin
Västerås ms
IC4 650
flag
Västerås ms
IC4 650
There are 6 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
4
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
48
Alex Anttila
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
flag
Anjalankosken UA
Edge Extreme
313
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
flag
Tomelilla Motorklubb
Speedcar Extrem Junior 2019
323
Anton Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Wonder
334
Jonas Hegelund Nielsen Nielsen
FSAS
Casmat Xtreme
flag
FSAS
Casmat Xtreme
388
Charlie Rosmalm-Sebom
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
flag
Haninge MK
Casmat Casmat
389
Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Junior
There are 10 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
7
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
11
Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
flag
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
24
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
117
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
137
rasmus roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
323
Jonas Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Xtreme
721
patrik mogensen
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
flag
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
912
Robin Grana
NMK bø
Wonder 2020
flag
NMK bø
Wonder 2020