NEZ Crosscart Championship 2022

There are 105 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
11
flag
45
flag
30
flag
1
flag
13
flag
4
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
1
Jimi Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
2
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Jami Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
4
Martin Hagen
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Kna
Speedcar Xtreme
6
Pasi Penttinen
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
flag
JOEUA
SPEEDCAR XTREM
7
Mika Kangasaho
P-HUA
Casmat Xtreme
flag
P-HUA
Casmat Xtreme
8
Atte Kivioja
Lahden Ua
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Lahden Ua
Speedcar Wonder
9
Stian Brøderud
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Extreme 2022
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS Extreme 2022
10
Janno Ligur Ligur
Ligur Racing
Crosskart 750
flag
Ligur Racing
Crosskart 750
11
Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
flag
Hyllinge MS
Yacar 750cc
12
Johan Bergan
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
NMK Tønsberg
Speedcar Xtrem
13
Preben Myklebust
Nmk egersund
Speedcar xtreme 2020
flag
Nmk egersund
Speedcar xtreme 2020
14
Aleksander Wiik
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
15
Ilari Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
16
Yrjö Leinonen
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
PaMk/UA
Speedcar Xtrem
17
Jari-Matti Tiilikka
Epua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Epua
Speedcar Xtrem
18
Juuso Leinonen
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
19
Liis Talivere
Reinsalu Sport
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Reinsalu Sport
Speedcar Xtrem
20
Per Håvard Haugom
NMK Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
flag
NMK Karbyskogen
Casmat 2020
21
Antti Suutarinen
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
JoeUA
Speedcar Xtrem
22
Markus Abram
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
LifeLive TN5
flag
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
LifeLive TN5
24
Andre H Valby
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
flag
KNA Øvre Romerike
Speedcar 2017
25
Martin Juga
CKR ESTONIA
Speedcar Wonder
flag
CKR ESTONIA
Speedcar Wonder
27
Kenneth Pohl
Speedcar Wonder
flag
Speedcar Wonder
30
Ville Viitanen
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NoorUa/MK
Speedcar Xtreme
31
Jan Emil Wilsberg Wilsberg
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS YMS
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS YMS
32
Pekka Ylätalo Ylätalo
Spauk
Casmat Xtrem
flag
Spauk
Casmat Xtrem
34
Anders Kjær Kjær
NMK Grenland
Extreme Speedcar
flag
NMK Grenland
Extreme Speedcar
37
Vahur Kupper
A1M Motorsport
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
flag
A1M Motorsport
Speedcar Xtreme Xtreme
40
Marko Arponen
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Hyua
Speedcar Xtrem
41
Pasi Koski
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRy
Speedcar Xtrem
42
Saku Vasenius
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
44
Ingus Belakovs
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Lebester Racing
Speedcar Xtreme
45
Aivo Mälk
Kiilracing
Semog Bravo
flag
Kiilracing
Semog Bravo
49
Mika Kauhanen
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
50
Magne Trolsrud
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Oslo Motorsport / FMK
Speedcar Extreme
51
Linus Andersen
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar 750cc
flag
Haninge Motorklubb
Speedcar 750cc
52
Olli Nummelin
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
flag
Kuhmoisten UA
Ydrefalk Xtrem
54
Marika Puolitaival
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KcRY
Speedcar Xtrem
55
Arne Wiik
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
flag
NMK Gardermoen
Speedcar Extreme
57
Tom HUSEBY
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
flag
Nmk Hamar
Speedcr 2018
60
Joni-Pekka Rajala
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
63
Svenn Inge Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
66
Jake Hurskainen
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar Xtrem
68
Harri Hynynen
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kuopion UA
Speedcar Xtrem
69
Marko Vainikka
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtream
70
Lucas Orav
CKR Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
flag
CKR Estonia
Speedcar Wonder
71
Antti Kulmala
LemUA
Speedcar Xtreme Crosskart 750
flag
LemUA
Speedcar Xtreme Crosskart 750
72
Peeter Rüütel
Kiil Racing
Semog Bravo Sport
flag
Kiil Racing
Semog Bravo Sport
77
Mika Heinonen
Joensuun Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Joensuun Urheiluautoilijat
Speedcar Xtreme
79
Mika-Matias Huttula
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
flag
Järviseudun UA
Lahoz speedcarxtrem 750
80
Henri Mannismäki
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
81
Eetu Virkkunen
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VisUa
Speedcar Xtrem
83
Juha Mäensivu
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
KauhUA
Speedcar Xtrem
84
Jarkko Aronen
Joensuun UA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Joensuun UA
Speedcar Xtrem
88
Joni Meronen
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
XON Sport Club Ry
Speedcar Xtrem
90
Jarmo Võsa
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
flag
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
93
Simen Vardeberg
Kna Kongsvinger
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Kna Kongsvinger
Speedcar Xtrem
95
Jani Sorjonen
JoeUA
Xtrem Speedcar
flag
JoeUA
Xtrem Speedcar
96
Kim Koivio
Speedcar 750
flag
Speedcar 750
99
Jari Huuhka
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
Speedcar Xtrem
100
atle vik
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
flag
nmk konsmo
speedcar extreme
101
kjetil bergan
NMK grenland
casmat 750
flag
NMK grenland
casmat 750
109
Antti Jokinen
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
flag
ESRC
Crosskart Speed Car Xtrem
110
Thomas Eek Murstad
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
flag
Nmk Bø
Spedcar Wonder
111
Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
115
Vertti Sääskilahti
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
VaToSUA
Speedcar Xtrem
117
Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
flag
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Casmat 2018
121
Stinius Kvernrød
Nmk Melhus
? ?
flag
Nmk Melhus
? ?
123
Matias Tapojärvi
Kolarin MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Kolarin MK
Speedcar Xtreme
125
Sindre Trøyterud
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
flag
NMK Solør
Semog Trofeu
129
Tuomas Holappa
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
137
rasmus roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Haninge MK
Speedcar Extreme
139
Romet Tsirna
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
flag
Pace Motorsport
TN 5
141
Jarno Sinisalo
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
flag
RaisUa
Speedcar Xtrem 750
145
Stian Raen
Nmk konsmo
Speedcar ekstreme 2019
flag
Nmk konsmo
Speedcar ekstreme 2019
163
Alexander Heum
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
flag
NMK Grenland
Casmat Xtreme
177
Jake Hurskainen
K-KUA
Speedcar xtreme
flag
K-KUA
Speedcar xtreme
181
Markus Gimle Enger
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
flag
NMK Krabyskogen
Speedcar 2016
189
Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
flag
Åtvidaberg MK
Speedcar xtreme Xtreme
197
Marius Vardeberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Speedcar 2019
flag
KNA Kongsvinger
Speedcar 2019
199
Alex Gustafsson
Mk Team Westom
Speedcar TBA
flag
Mk Team Westom
Speedcar TBA
215
Tanel Tereping
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
LifeLive TN5
flag
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
LifeLive TN5
222
Aleksandr Polianskii
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
flag
Planeta Crosskart
O.X. CROSSKART
277
Ari Alanen
Epua
Semog Bravo
flag
Epua
Semog Bravo
280
Rasmus Brunnkvist Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
flag
Västerås MS
EDGE EDGE
321
Toni Niemi
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
ValUA
Speedcar Xtrem
323
Jonas Söderholm
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Simrishamns MK
Speedcar Xtreme
377
Tommi Peltoniemi
speedcar Xtreme
flag
speedcar Xtreme
622
Kim Lorentzen
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
flag
NMK Aremark
Casmat Casmat
670
Ove Michal Eide
NMK Bø
750 ?
flag
NMK Bø
750 ?
694
Vegard Aasen Aasen
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar 2017
flag
Nmk Tønsberg
Speedcar 2017
721
patrik mogensen
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
flag
tomellila mk
2016 kamikaz 2
767
Aron Jensen Marum
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
flag
NMK Grenland
Kamikaz 2
768
Dennis Munch
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
Semog Bravo
777
teppo Peltoniemi Peltoniemi
Pumk/UA
Sppedcar Xtreme
flag
Pumk/UA
Sppedcar Xtreme
800
Tomi Rakkolainen Rakkolainen
JaMoKe
Speedcar Wonder
flag
JaMoKe
Speedcar Wonder
822
Mika Polvinen
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
Speedcar Xtreme
888
Nikolai Haldammen
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
flag
KNA KONGSVINGER
Speedcar 2019
908
Noah Jørgensen
099
Semog Bravo HR
flag
099
Semog Bravo HR
910
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
NMK Konsmo
Speedcar Xtreme
912
Robin Grana
NMK bø
Wonder 2020
flag
NMK bø
Wonder 2020
993
Tobias Daarbak
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
flag
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
996
Nicklas lucas Jensen
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme
flag
Mnj
Speedcar Extreme
999
Karl Martin Volver
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
LifeLive TN5
flag
Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil
LifeLive TN5