9-10 October Nysumbannen, Denmark

There are 29 racers registered in all classes.
There are 2 racers registered in a Mini class.
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
3
Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
flag
Tomelilla MK
M.N.M MINI
33
Wilma Berglund
SMK Gävle
EAS Mini
flag
SMK Gävle
EAS Mini
There are 4 racers registered in a 85cc class.
flag
1
flag
1
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
10
Ole Kristian Spilling
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
47
Jere Huuhka
HyUA
IC R4
flag
HyUA
IC R4
54
Marius Ulland Teigen
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
flag
Nmk Kongsberg
R4 R4
55
Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro KTM
There are 6 racers registered in a 125cc class.
flag
2
flag
0
flag
3
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
109
Vetle Try
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
flag
NMK Konsmo
IC R4
128
Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro C-Pro
flag
Hallsbergs Mk
C-Pro C-Pro
129
Jonas Sørlie
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
flag
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
IC Kart 2015
132
Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
flag
Gestrike RT
C-Pro Husqvarna
143
Patrick Ruud
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
flag
Nmk eggemoen
IC kart 2012
193
Kevin Daarbak
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
flag
Motorsport Nordjylland
IC R4
There are 1 racers registered in a 250cc class.
flag
0
flag
0
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
234
Eirik Finjord
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
flag
NMK Harstad
IC kart R3
There are 6 racers registered in a 650cc class.
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
5
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
605
Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
flag
Tomelilla MK
C-pro KTM
627
Niklas Lau Lau
MNJ
Ol-kart OL-001
flag
MNJ
Ol-kart OL-001
633
Jens Christian Hald
Kolding Automobil Club
Kondrup Kart KTM 450cc
flag
Kolding Automobil Club
Kondrup Kart KTM 450cc
655
kevin nielsen
esbjerg motorsport auto
crosskart ic3
flag
esbjerg motorsport auto
crosskart ic3
666
Konge Patrick Christian
MNJ
IC4 KTM
flag
MNJ
IC4 KTM
698
Lucas Staun
Mnj
Staunkart Crosskart
flag
Mnj
Staunkart Crosskart
There are 0 racers registered in a Veteran class.
There are 2 racers registered in a Junior Xtreme class.
flag
2
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
22
Viktor Kristensson
Tomelilla MK
Speedcar Junior
flag
Tomelilla MK
Speedcar Junior
31
Isac Nordbeck
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
flag
Smk Helsingborg
Rx01 Junior
There are 8 racers registered in a Xtreme class.
flag
0
flag
3
flag
1
flag
0
flag
0
flag
4
flag
0
flag
0
flag
0
1
Jami Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
3
Jimi Kalliomäki
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
TUA
Speedcar Xtrem
5
Riku Huuhka
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
flag
HyUA
Speedcar Xtrem
135
Finn E Løberg
NMK Grenland
TN5 EVO 2
flag
NMK Grenland
TN5 EVO 2
908
Noah Jørgensen
099 MNJ
Semog Bravo
flag
099 MNJ
Semog Bravo
921
Lasse Storgaard
MNJ
XTREME Speedcar
flag
MNJ
XTREME Speedcar
990
Tobias Andersen Andersen
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme
flag
MNJ
Speedcar Xtreme
993
Tobias Daarbak
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR
flag
Mnj
Semog Bravo Sport HR